official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
1:50.01
16.54
2
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.07
25.20
3
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.12
25.60
4
MAINS Gabriel
1994
CAN
+1.71
30.37
5
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+1.82
31.26
5
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+1.82
31.26
7
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
+2.12
33.69
8
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
+2.18
34.18
9
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.20
34.34
10
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+2.75
38.79
11
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.89
39.92
12
TAYLOR Aaron
1995
CAN
+3.06
41.30
13
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+3.19
42.35
14
TOUTANT Francis
1994
CAN
+3.63
45.91
15
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+3.69
46.39
16
SUTTON Brandon
1992
CAN
+3.70
46.47
17
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+3.86
47.77
18
FARROW Kyle
1994
CAN
+3.98
48.74
19
MCCONVILLE Charles
1992
CAN
+3.99
48.82
20
LAMHAMEDI Adam
1995
MAR
+4.17
50.28
21
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+4.29
51.25
22
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+4.39
52.06
23
SELESSE Alexandre
1994
CAN
+4.41
52.22
24
LAFONTAINE Gabriel
1995
CAN
+4.75
54.97
25
BOULIANNE Vincent
1994
CAN
+5.06
57.48
26
KIROUAC Louis-Samuel
1994
CAN
+5.11
57.88
27
MONAST-DORE Maxime
1995
CAN
+5.73
62.90
28
LALIBERTE Felix
1996
CAN
+5.77
63.22
29
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+5.88
64.11
30
LAROSA-VERDON William
1995
CAN
+5.93
64.51
31
ST. HILAIRE Xavier
1995
CAN
+6.18
66.54
32
THERRIEN FOURNIER Remi
1994
CAN
+6.38
68.16
33
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
+6.51
69.21
34
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+6.61
70.02
35
DAWSON Taylor
1994
CAN
+6.92
72.52
36
FOLEY Jordan
1996
CAN
+7.01
73.25
37
EGNER Karl
1995
CAN
+8.39
84.42
38
WIJNBERGEN Eric
1994
CAN
+8.70
86.92
39
PIKE Philip
1996
CAN
+8.95
88.95
40
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+9.34
92.10
41
WHITWORTH Benjamin
1996
CAN
+9.42
92.75
42
CORBEIL Alexandre
1994
CAN
+9.64
94.53
43
BROSSEAU Mathieu
1996
CAN
+10.02
97.60
44
GIROUX Gabriel
1996
CAN
+11.26
107.64
45
TRUDEL Jordann
1995
CAN
+12.15
114.84
46
DAOUST Nicholas
1994
CAN
+15.37
140.89
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELANGER Philippe
1996
CAN
FRAYSSE Emilio
1996
CAN
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
FORGET Tristan
1996
CAN
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
PAYER Nils
1993
CAN
PHELAN Michael
1995
CAN
BJARNASON Jakob Helgi
1995
ISL
ROBIN MERCIER William
1995
CAN
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
KELLOCK Jonathan
1992
CAN
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
Did not start 1st run