official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
2:10.89
9.00
2
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.35
17.97
3
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.44
25.22
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+2.56
26.02
5
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+3.02
29.07
6
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+3.20
30.27
7
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.38
31.47
8
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+3.49
32.20
9
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.72
33.73
10
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+4.13
36.45
11
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+4.36
37.98
12
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+4.37
38.05
13
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
+4.75
40.57
14
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+4.99
42.17
15
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
+5.85
47.88
16
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+5.87
48.02
17
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
+5.95
48.55
18
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.97
48.68
19
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+6.28
50.74
20
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+6.49
52.14
21
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+6.51
52.27
22
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+6.53
52.40
23
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+6.73
53.73
24
SEKSE Tonje
1992
NOR
+6.74
53.80
25
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+7.05
55.86
26
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+7.18
56.72
27
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+7.37
57.99
28
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
+7.90
61.51
29
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
+8.13
63.04
30
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
+8.44
65.10
31
GRAABAK Kristin
1991
NOR
+9.18
70.02
32
BAMFORD Emily
1992
AUS
+9.29
70.75
33
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+9.37
71.28
34
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
+9.63
73.01
35
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+9.64
73.08
36
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
+10.09
76.07
37
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+10.24
77.06
38
GRANT Lovisa
1995
SWE
+10.90
81.45
39
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
+11.02
82.25
40
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+11.61
86.17
41
LEVINE Kelsey
1988
USA
+11.65
86.44
42
NAESS Marthe
1991
NOR
+12.52
92.22
43
GRANT Ebba
1995
SWE
+12.69
93.35
44
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+12.74
93.68
45
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
+12.81
94.15
46
STOER Vigdis
1995
NOR
+12.91
94.81
47
NORDBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+13.01
95.47
48
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+13.03
95.61
49
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+13.09
96.01
50
STYRKESTAD Helene Delsom
1994
NOR
+13.17
96.54
51
ANDERSSON Martina
1994
SWE
+14.13
102.92
52
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+14.44
104.98
53
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
+14.55
105.71
54
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+14.99
108.64
55
HANSSON Emma
1995
SWE
+15.35
111.03
56
AMUNDSEN Christina Ferlisi
1991
NOR
+15.40
111.36
57
OSEID LYCHE Benedicte
1994
NOR
+15.56
112.42
58
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
+15.60
112.69
59
HOERWING Martina
1995
SWE
+15.62
112.82
60
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+15.63
112.89
61
JONSSON Emma
1992
CAN
+15.99
115.28
62
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
+16.38
117.87
63
ALM-DAHLEN My
1994
SWE
+16.53
118.87
64
JOHANSSON Emelie
1993
SWE
+16.87
121.13
65
LIDBERG Anna
1995
SWE
+17.24
123.59
66
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+17.34
124.26
67
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+17.72
126.78
68
OHLSSON Marta
1995
SWE
+19.44
138.21
69
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
+19.46
138.35
70
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
+20.08
142.47
71
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
+20.52
145.39
72
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+20.54
145.53
73
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+20.66
146.32
74
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
+21.61
152.64
75
SOEDERBERG Josefine
1995
SWE
+22.50
158.55
76
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
+22.56
158.95
77
SOERLIE PAULSEN Vilde
1994
NOR
+22.72
160.02
78
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
+25.41
177.90
79
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+25.45
178.16
80
KOIVULA Tuuli-Tytti
1992
FIN
+25.71
179.89
81
MURADOVA Aina
1994
SWE
+26.93
188.00
Did not finish 2nd run
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
STITKOVAC Allena
1992
SWE
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
HILLRINGS Erika
1993
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
TEFRE Elise-Woien
1992
NOR
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHANSSON Elin
1995
SWE
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
ERIKSSON Amanda
1994
SWE
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
EKSTRAND Fanny
1994
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
WESTERLUND Elin
1993
SWE
MAENTYLAE Johanna
1995
SWE
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1992
SWE
EKVALL Felicia
1991
SWE
ROCKSTROEM LINDBERG Martinique
1995
SWE
WILHELMSON Matilda
1991
SWE
NORDLOEF Linn
1990
SWE
HAAVIK Amanda
1991
SWE
DISCH Kristine
1993
NOR
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run