official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
1:00.50
9.73
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.08
11.16
3
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.15
12.41
4
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+0.32
15.44
5
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+0.38
16.51
6
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.46
17.94
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.52
19.01
8
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+0.57
19.91
9
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.59
20.26
10
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+0.61
20.62
11
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.62
20.80
12
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+0.63
20.98
13
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.67
21.69
14
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+0.79
23.83
15
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.83
24.55
16
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.86
25.08
17
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+0.93
26.33
18
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.09
29.19
19
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+1.32
33.29
20
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.44
35.44
21
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.46
35.79
22
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.48
36.15
23
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.55
37.40
24
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.66
39.36
25
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.70
40.08
26
AGLASSINGER David
1997
AUT
+1.76
41.15
26
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.76
41.15
28
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.92
44.00
29
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+1.95
44.54
30
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.02
45.79
31
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+2.04
46.15
32
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.14
47.93
33
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+2.20
49.00
34
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.23
49.54
34
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.23
49.54
36
TRINKL Lukas
1997
AUT
+2.30
50.79
36
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.30
50.79
38
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+2.42
52.93
39
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.43
53.11
40
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+2.49
54.18
41
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.53
54.89
42
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.58
55.79
43
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+2.60
56.14
44
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+2.62
56.50
45
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
+2.68
57.57
46
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+2.70
57.93
47
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.73
58.46
48
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.90
61.50
49
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+3.13
65.60
50
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+3.27
68.10
51
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+3.49
72.03
52
HOELLER Elias
2000
AUT
+3.50
72.21
53
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+3.52
72.57
54
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.54
72.92
54
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+3.54
72.92
56
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.59
73.82
56
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+3.59
73.82
56
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.59
73.82
59
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+3.61
74.17
60
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.66
75.07
61
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+3.68
75.42
62
GRIESSER Benedikt
2000
AUT
+3.77
77.03
63
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.86
78.64
64
SINGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+3.93
79.89
65
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+4.02
81.49
66
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+4.26
85.78
67
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+4.27
85.95
68
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+4.32
86.85
69
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+4.39
88.10
70
BERGMAYER Maximilian
1999
AUT
+4.44
88.99
71
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+4.49
89.88
72
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
+4.64
92.56
73
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+4.66
92.92
74
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+4.75
94.52
75
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+4.78
95.06
76
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.88
96.84
77
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
+4.90
97.20
78
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+4.97
98.45
79
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+4.98
98.63
80
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+5.07
100.24
81
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
+5.26
103.63
82
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.33
104.88
83
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+5.35
105.23
84
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+5.62
110.05
85
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.63
110.23
86
MOSER Raphael
2001
AUT
+5.69
111.30
87
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.74
112.20
88
UNTERGANSCHNIGG Gerhard
1999
AUT
+5.94
115.77
89
ZANKL Maximilian
2000
AUT
+6.04
117.55
90
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+6.09
118.44
91
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+6.20
120.41
92
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+6.78
130.76
93
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+7.72
147.54
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run