official results - first training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GOGGIA Sofia
1992
ITA
1:30.18
2
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+0.80
3
GUT-BEHRAMI Lara
1991
SUI
+1.03
4
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+1.96
5
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+2.12
6
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.36
7
GAUTHIER Tiffany
1993
FRA
+2.54
8
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+2.61
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+2.64
10
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+2.65
11
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.68
12
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.73
13
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
+2.76
14
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+2.89
15
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.93
16
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+3.06
17
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+3.32
18
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+3.34
19
MERRYWEATHER Alice
1996
USA
+3.40
20
VENIER Stephanie
1993
AUT
+3.43
21
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
+3.47
22
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+3.53
23
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+3.59
24
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+3.64
25
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+3.69
26
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+3.75
27
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+3.88
28
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+4.09
29
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+4.11
30
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+4.16
31
SUTER Juliana
1998
SUI
+4.21
32
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+4.23
33
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+4.24
34
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.26
35
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+4.35
36
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+4.43
37
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+4.49
38
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+4.57
39
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+4.59
40
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
+4.61
41
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+4.72
42
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+4.74
43
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+4.84
44
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.91
45
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+4.93
46
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+5.03
46
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
+5.03
48
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
+5.10
49
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+5.28
50
SMALL Greta
1995
AUS
+5.41
51
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
+5.59
52
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+6.51
53
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+6.62
54
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+6.92
55
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+7.00
56
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+7.61
57
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+8.50
58
REMME Roni
1996
CAN
+8.97
Did not finish