official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
1:28.54
6.00
2
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.54
16.61
3
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+2.03
19.99
4
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.43
22.74
5
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+2.78
25.15
6
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+3.00
26.67
7
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+3.09
27.29
8
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
+3.29
28.67
9
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.37
29.22
10
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
+3.38
29.29
11
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+3.47
29.91
12
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.52
30.25
13
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+3.69
31.42
14
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+3.78
32.04
15
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+3.86
32.59
16
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+3.99
33.49
17
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+4.03
33.76
18
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+4.13
34.45
19
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+4.27
35.42
20
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.30
35.63
21
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.53
37.21
22
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+4.95
40.10
23
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+5.17
41.62
24
WINQUIST Even
1992
NOR
+5.88
46.51
25
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+6.19
48.65
26
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+6.39
50.02
27
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+6.95
53.88
28
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+7.24
55.88
29
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+7.52
57.81
30
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+7.62
58.50
31
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+7.97
60.91
32
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+8.55
64.91
33
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+8.81
66.70
34
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+9.28
69.93
35
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+9.81
73.59
36
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+10.45
78.00
37
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+10.47
78.13
38
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+10.62
79.17
39
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+10.87
80.89
40
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+10.92
81.23
41
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+10.93
81.30
42
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+11.15
82.82
43
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+11.29
83.78
44
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+12.61
92.88
45
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+13.59
99.63
46
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+13.66
100.11
47
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+14.40
105.21
48
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+14.41
105.28
49
AVOORT, VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+14.99
109.27
50
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+15.17
110.51
51
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+15.46
112.51
52
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+15.60
113.48
53
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+16.95
122.78
54
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+17.35
125.53
55
KEKESI Marton
1995
HUN
+19.81
142.48
56
PUIG DAVI Arnau
1994
AND
+19.85
142.76
57
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+19.95
143.45
58
GALANOPOULOS Prodromos
1994
GRE
+20.03
144.00
59
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+20.55
147.58
60
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+22.11
158.33
61
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+23.86
170.38
62
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
+24.34
173.69
63
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+25.67
182.85
64
KIADARBANDSARI Reza
1994
IRI
+28.43
201.87
65
TESFAMARIAM Abel
1995
PHI
+33.22
234.87
66
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+34.57
244.17
67
SHEMSHAKI Sepehr
1995
IRI
+38.64
272.21
68
BOCK Gilles
1995
LUX
+39.26
276.48
69
BEHLOK Anthony
1992
LIB
+47.45
332.91
70
ARIDA Eddy
1993
LIB
+59.20
413.86
71
WU Meng-che
1995
TPE
+4:32.51
999.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MYTSAK Dmytro
1995
UKR
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
DELLIOS Michael
1994
GRE
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
KONI Ranek
1993
EST
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
TUDORAN Stefan Claudiu
1994
ROU
CARVALLO Benjamin
1991
CHI
IAROVENKO Bogdan
1992
UKR
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
KILSGAARD Markus
1992
DEN
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
ASTVALDSSON Jon-Gauti
1991
ISL
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
FRANZELIN Hubert
1993
ITA
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
KILDE Aleksander
1992
NOR
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
PETROVICS Daniel
1992
HUN
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
1992
IRI
SOLOGHANI Mahdi
1992
IRI
ACHI Ghassan
1993
LIB
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
Did not start 1st run