Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR)

Training
Men's Downhill Training
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
1:10.37
2
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+0.07
3
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+0.16
4
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+0.25
5
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+0.29
6
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.54
7
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+0.56
7
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.56
9
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+0.59
10
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+0.62
11
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.65
12
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.66
12
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.66
12
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+0.66
15
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+0.94
16
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.18
17
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+1.20
18
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+1.33
19
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+1.47
20
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+1.59
21
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.63
22
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.70
23
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+1.76
24
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.79
25
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+1.80
26
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.84
27
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.89
28
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+1.96
29
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+2.07
30
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+2.12
31
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+2.15
32
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.19
33
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+2.21
34
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+2.24
35
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+2.29
36
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.37
37
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+2.45
38
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+2.47
38
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+2.47
40
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+2.60
41
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+2.63
41
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+2.63
43
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.66
44
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+2.69
45
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+2.71
46
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+2.77
47
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+2.80
48
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+2.82
49
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.84
49
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+2.84
51
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+2.99
52
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+3.15
53
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+3.16
54
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.21
55
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.23
56
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+3.27
57
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+3.28
58
SELLING Joel
1998
SWE
+3.31
59
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+3.53
60
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+3.63
61
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+3.66
61
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+3.66
63
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
+3.78
64
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.82
65
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+4.11
66
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+4.17
67
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+4.55
68
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+4.66
69
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+4.82
70
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+4.87
71
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+5.10
71
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
+5.10
73
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+5.19
74
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+5.40
75
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+5.46
76
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
+5.50
77
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+5.57
78
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+5.68
79
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+5.81
80
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+7.03
81
BROENSTAD Vegard
2000
NOR
+15.04
82
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+29.46
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run