Hafjell Olympiabakken (NOR)

Training
Men's Downhill Training
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
41.55
2
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.31
3
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.46
4
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+0.55
5
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+0.57
6
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.62
7
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+0.71
8
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+0.73
9
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+0.81
10
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+0.83
10
KNUDSEN Herman Rognes
1998
NOR
+0.83
12
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+0.88
13
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+0.90
14
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+0.93
15
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+0.95
16
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+0.98
17
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.02
18
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+1.07
19
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+1.10
20
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+1.15
21
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+1.18
22
SELLING Joel
1998
SWE
+1.19
23
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
+1.22
23
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.22
25
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+1.23
26
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+1.24
26
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+1.24
28
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+1.27
28
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+1.27
30
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+1.28
31
HOLMER Ian
1998
SWE
+1.33
32
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+1.40
32
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+1.40
34
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+1.43
34
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+1.43
36
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
+1.45
37
LARSEN Magnus Schie
1999
NOR
+1.48
38
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+1.52
39
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+1.53
40
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+1.56
41
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+1.58
42
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+1.59
43
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.63
44
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
+1.65
45
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+1.67
46
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+1.68
47
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
+1.74
48
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+1.78
49
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+1.82
50
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
+1.84
51
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+1.91
51
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+1.91
53
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+1.96
54
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
+1.98
55
KLAKEGG Nikolai
1998
NOR
+2.01
56
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+2.12
57
PERSSON Andre
1999
SWE
+2.13
58
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+2.16
59
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
+2.20
60
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+2.23
61
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.44
62
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+2.60
62
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
+2.60
64
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+2.69
65
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+2.72
66
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+2.73
67
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+2.79
68
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+3.05
69
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+3.10
70
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+3.14
71
NETELAND Sander
1999
NOR
+3.16
72
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+6.43
73
BROENSTAD Vegard
2000
NOR
+6.53
74
LALIC Darko
1980
NED
+15.36
75
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+28.36
76
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+28.57
77
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+28.90
78
WEMBSTAD Jesper
1998
NOR
+28.91
79
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
+28.95
80
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+29.22
81
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+29.32
82
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+29.35
83
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+29.42
84
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+30.40
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run