official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:26.56
9.00
2
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.49
26.84
3
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+2.55
27.26
4
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+3.28
32.49
5
FIORANO Jasmine
1995
ITA
+3.62
34.93
6
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+3.80
36.22
7
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
+3.95
37.29
8
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+4.03
37.87
9
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+4.09
38.30
10
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
+4.41
40.59
11
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+4.49
41.16
12
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+4.61
42.02
13
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+4.64
42.23
14
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+4.81
43.45
15
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+4.91
44.17
16
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+4.99
44.74
17
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+5.09
45.46
18
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+5.12
45.67
19
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+5.19
46.17
20
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+5.35
47.32
21
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+5.53
48.61
22
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+6.35
54.48
23
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+6.36
54.55
24
NICOLETTA Romane
1994
FRA
+6.63
56.49
25
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+6.85
58.06
26
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+7.16
60.28
27
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+7.46
62.43
28
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+8.14
67.30
29
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+8.76
71.74
30
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
+8.78
71.89
31
SCHUMACHER Alyssa
1995
SUI
+8.80
72.03
32
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+9.17
74.68
33
KOLLER Sara
1996
SUI
+9.62
77.90
34
HEMPHILL Mary Beth
1994
CAN
+10.16
81.77
35
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+10.20
82.06
36
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+10.39
83.42
37
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+12.17
96.17
38
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+12.31
97.17
39
BOISVERT Tannis
1994
CAN
+15.49
119.95
40
BLAESI Caroline
1996
SUI
+16.64
128.19
41
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+19.97
152.04
42
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
+20.93
158.91
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNUESEL Nicole
1996
SUI
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
NOGER Rea
1995
SUI
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
ALBERTIN Jessica
1996
SUI
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
DENIS Darquise
1995
CAN
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
CRAWFORD Candace
1994
CAN
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
RADA Sira
1996
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run