official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
1:33.49
33.07
2
SCHNUERIGER Quirin
1993
SUI
+0.47
36.14
3
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.63
37.18
4
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+1.35
41.88
5
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+1.41
42.27
6
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+1.85
45.14
7
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.11
46.84
8
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+2.80
51.34
9
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+2.84
51.60
10
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+3.17
53.75
11
LUGINBUEHL Nico
1994
SUI
+3.37
55.06
12
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+3.38
55.12
13
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+3.75
57.54
14
LOCATELLI Loris
1995
SUI
+4.15
60.15
15
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+4.24
60.73
16
DUSSEZ Simon
1994
SUI
+4.26
60.87
17
STUDER Marco
1992
SUI
+4.42
61.91
18
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+4.59
63.02
19
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
+4.89
64.98
20
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+5.05
66.02
21
SCHENK Benjamin
1995
SUI
+5.25
67.33
22
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+5.46
68.70
23
TSCHANZ Christian
1993
SUI
+5.54
69.22
24
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+5.66
70.00
25
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+5.98
72.09
26
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
+6.94
78.35
26
NUETZEL Randy
1994
SUI
+6.94
78.35
28
MURITH Bastien
1995
SUI
+7.02
78.87
29
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+7.25
80.37
30
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+7.40
81.35
31
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+7.61
82.72
32
GRAB Florian
1993
SUI
+7.75
83.64
33
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+8.19
86.51
34
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+8.54
88.79
35
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+8.72
89.97
36
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+8.83
90.68
37
ZELGER Gian
1996
SUI
+9.01
91.86
38
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+9.31
93.82
38
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
+9.31
93.82
40
JOHN Luca
1995
SUI
+9.78
96.88
41
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
+9.83
97.21
42
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+10.22
99.75
43
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+10.66
102.62
44
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+10.83
103.73
45
KOLLY Baptiste
1995
SUI
+10.84
103.80
46
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+11.21
106.21
47
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+11.23
106.34
48
BRAWAND Dani
1995
SUI
+11.35
107.13
49
MATTLE Remo
1994
SUI
+11.50
108.10
50
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
+11.74
109.67
51
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+12.15
112.35
52
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+12.19
112.61
53
MAURER Jimmy
1996
SUI
+12.43
114.17
54
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+13.01
117.96
55
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+13.12
118.67
56
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+13.88
123.63
57
DONATSCH Nico
1996
SUI
+14.20
125.72
58
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
+15.19
132.18
59
HENZI Nicolas
1996
SUI
+17.01
144.06
60
LANGER Kevin
1996
GER
+17.83
149.41
61
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
SUI
+18.27
152.28
62
WERLEN Angelo
1995
ITA
+18.66
154.82
63
URBAN David
1995
SUI
+27.10
209.89
Did not finish 2nd run
OYON Valentin
1996
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
SEITZ Justin
1996
GER
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
HOEPLI Remo
1996
SUI
ZELLER Silas
1995
SUI
MARTI Andy
1995
SUI
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
SEILER Lucas
1995
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEBONS Sebastien
1996
SUI
SAVOY Baptiste
1995
SUI
LUETHI Tino
1994
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
LEHNER Noah
1996
SUI
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
DUDLE Kevin
1993
SUI
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run