official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
1:53.07
32.70
2
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.36
36.11
3
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+0.44
36.86
4
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.93
41.50
5
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.44
46.33
6
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.45
46.42
7
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.97
51.34
8
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+2.07
52.29
9
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
+2.34
54.84
10
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.51
56.45
11
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+2.95
60.62
12
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+3.07
61.75
13
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.08
61.85
14
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+3.45
65.35
15
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.55
66.29
16
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+3.56
66.39
17
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+3.88
69.42
18
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+3.93
69.89
19
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+4.40
74.34
20
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+4.55
75.76
21
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+4.63
76.51
22
MEY Andy
1994
SUI
+4.75
77.65
23
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+4.82
78.31
24
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+5.19
81.81
25
BONAPACE Enrico Steve
1994
ITA
+5.49
84.65
25
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+5.49
84.65
27
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+5.62
85.88
28
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+5.63
85.98
29
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+5.73
86.92
30
PERRUCHOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+5.75
87.11
31
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+5.76
87.21
32
WESSNER Kenny
1995
SUI
+5.91
88.63
33
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+5.97
89.20
34
SINNESBERGER Thierry
1995
SUI
+6.04
89.86
35
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+6.20
91.37
36
PETER Jan
1996
SUI
+6.43
93.55
37
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+6.73
96.39
38
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
+6.90
98.00
39
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+7.03
99.23
40
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+7.07
99.60
41
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+7.58
104.43
42
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+7.69
105.47
43
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+7.71
105.66
44
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+7.85
106.99
45
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+8.16
109.92
46
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+8.37
111.91
47
VALCAREGGI Massimiliano
1995
GRE
+8.50
113.14
48
GWERDER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+8.66
114.65
49
KOEHN Edouard
1996
SUI
+8.71
115.12
50
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+8.91
117.02
51
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+8.92
117.11
52
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
+9.19
119.67
53
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+9.24
120.14
54
LUGINBUEHL Flavio
1996
SUI
+9.33
120.99
55
BELLONI Fabio
1995
SUI
+9.64
123.92
56
TRELEVSKI Dmitry
1983
KGZ
+9.71
124.59
56
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+9.71
124.59
58
CHAPERON Robin
1996
SUI
+9.75
124.97
59
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+9.79
125.34
60
MORANDI Andri
1996
SUI
+9.89
126.29
61
GERBER Gion
1997
SUI
+10.11
128.37
62
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+10.65
133.48
63
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+12.08
147.02
64
OBERHOFER Jonas
1997
ITA
+12.19
148.06
65
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+12.34
149.48
66
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+12.65
152.41
67
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+12.96
155.34
68
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
+13.14
157.05
69
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
+14.09
166.04
70
STOBBIES Lukas
1995
SUI
+14.65
171.34
71
FABI Sebastian
1997
ITA
+15.67
180.99
72
ZURFLUH Nicolas
1997
SUI
+15.73
181.56
73
ALMEIDA Samuel
1997
POR
+16.62
189.98
74
REINSTADLER Jonas
1997
ITA
+19.46
216.85
Did not finish 2nd run
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
RIGAL Anthony
1997
SUI
BELLONI Mario
1997
SUI
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
MAURER Jimmy
1996
SUI
GUNSCH Yanich
1997
ITA
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
MINGHETTI Michele
1996
USA
WICKI David
1993
SUI
THALMANN Michel
1996
SUI
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
FISCHER Manuel
1993
SUI
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
VOGELSANG Julian
1996
SUI
HERMANN Reto
1993
SUI
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
CADUFF Kevin
1995
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
NADIG Mike
1997
SUI
THOMA Mauro
1997
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Joel
1995
SUI
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run