official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
2:00.87
58.10
2
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+0.19
59.78
3
LEDECKA Ester
1995
CZE
+1.28
69.43
4
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+1.35
70.05
5
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.67
72.88
6
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
LIE
+2.10
76.69
7
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+2.29
78.37
8
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
+2.56
80.76
9
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.76
82.53
10
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
+4.20
95.28
11
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+4.74
100.06
12
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+5.34
105.37
13
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+5.38
105.73
14
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+5.39
105.81
15
RUESCH Noemi
1994
SUI
+5.51
106.88
16
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+5.67
108.29
17
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+5.90
110.33
18
NAEPFLIN Lia
1996
SUI
+5.99
111.13
18
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+5.99
111.13
20
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+6.10
112.10
21
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+6.50
115.64
21
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+6.50
115.64
23
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+7.96
128.57
24
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+8.07
129.54
25
SCHULER Fiona
1997
SUI
+8.18
130.51
26
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+8.36
132.11
27
CADUFF Janine
1997
SUI
+8.41
132.55
28
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+8.62
134.41
29
ROHNER Cecile
1997
SUI
+9.54
142.55
30
CHRISTEN Maria
1997
SUI
+9.60
143.08
31
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+9.68
143.79
32
BESENCON Coralie
1997
SUI
+9.72
144.15
33
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+10.34
149.63
34
LANG Isabelle
1996
GER
+10.63
152.20
35
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+10.76
153.35
36
ZUMBUEHL Gina
1997
SUI
+10.78
153.53
37
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+10.83
153.97
38
DIETHELM Jennifer
1997
SUI
+10.87
154.33
39
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+11.47
159.64
40
GANDER Luana
1997
SUI
+11.88
163.27
41
KUEHN Bianca
1996
GER
+12.15
165.66
42
HOBI Patrizia
1997
SUI
+12.44
168.22
43
METROZ Abigaelle
1997
SUI
+12.96
172.83
44
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+13.88
180.97
45
MOSER Sarah
1993
SUI
+14.98
190.71
46
VOLOPICHOVA Josefina
1997
CZE
+16.43
203.55
47
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+17.37
211.87
Did not finish 2nd run
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
HENRY Marie
1997
FRA
HEGNER Stefanie
1997
SUI
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
EGLI Tanja
1997
SUI
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
REILLER Gaelle
1995
FRA
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
VALLET Chloe
1996
FRA
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
TSCHOPP Emilie
1997
SUI
BENZ Milena
1997
SUI
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
Did not start 1st run