official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
2:10.82
17.87
2
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
SUI
+1.52
28.21
3
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+1.69
29.37
4
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.82
30.25
5
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+1.93
31.00
6
TROILLET Tiffany
1995
SUI
+2.06
31.88
7
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+2.25
33.18
8
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+2.40
34.20
9
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+2.50
34.88
10
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+2.53
35.08
11
VON GUNTEN Laura
1996
SUI
+2.56
35.29
12
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
+2.72
36.37
13
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+3.27
40.12
14
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+3.33
40.52
15
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+3.74
43.31
16
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+3.87
44.20
16
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+3.87
44.20
18
BARANDUN Sina
1996
SUI
+4.00
45.08
19
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+4.19
46.38
20
HUDRY Pauline
1996
FRA
+4.29
47.06
21
ROCAMORA Ona
1995
ESP
+4.59
49.10
22
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+4.72
49.98
23
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+4.90
51.21
24
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+5.02
52.02
25
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+5.28
53.79
26
UTZINGER Vanessa
1993
SUI
+5.30
53.93
27
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+5.35
54.27
28
DE KALBERMATTEN Sandra
1997
SUI
+5.55
55.63
29
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+5.73
56.85
30
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+5.92
58.15
31
BARGALLO Julia
1995
ESP
+6.29
60.66
32
JULEN Celine
1994
SUI
+6.57
62.57
33
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+6.77
63.93
34
BOIX Mariona
1995
ESP
+7.27
67.33
35
METROZ Abigaelle
1997
SUI
+7.31
67.60
36
MONNEY Marie
1997
SUI
+7.99
72.23
37
WESSNER Gina
1997
SUI
+8.68
76.92
38
CHABLE Pauline
1997
SUI
+9.62
83.32
39
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+10.73
90.87
40
BESENCON Coralie
1997
SUI
+10.96
92.43
41
MUELLER Simone
1997
SUI
+11.81
98.22
42
ARNOLD Melanie
1997
SUI
+12.83
105.16
42
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+12.83
105.16
44
LOMATTER Fabienne
1997
SUI
+13.48
109.58
45
MATHEY Marie
1997
SUI
+14.34
115.43
46
HESS Rahel
1997
SUI
+15.70
124.68
47
SCHMID Julia
1997
SUI
+16.77
131.96
48
BENKER Yasemin
1994
TUR
+16.95
133.18
Did not finish 2nd run
WICKI Romina
1996
SUI
PAPAIOANNOU Natalia
1992
GRE
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
LARROUY Noemie
1995
FRA
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
JARDI Laura
1992
ESP
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run