official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
1:11.06
6.00
2
ORTLIEB Nina
1996
AUT
+0.13
7.98
3
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
+0.25
9.80
4
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+0.56
14.51
5
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.62
15.42
6
LIE Kajsa Vickhoff
1998
NOR
+0.76
17.55
7
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+1.11
22.87
8
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+1.31
25.91
9
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.37
26.82
10
KOPP Rahel
1994
SUI
+1.42
27.58
11
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+1.57
29.86
12
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+1.67
31.38
13
CILLARA ROSSI Valentina
1994
ITA
+1.86
34.27
14
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.87
34.42
15
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.88
34.57
16
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.92
35.18
17
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+1.99
36.24
17
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.99
36.24
19
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.02
36.70
20
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+2.13
38.37
21
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
+2.26
40.35
22
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+2.38
42.17
23
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+2.44
43.08
24
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.45
43.24
25
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.48
43.69
26
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+2.54
44.60
27
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
+2.72
47.34
28
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
+2.79
48.40
28
MELESI Roberta
1996
ITA
+2.79
48.40
30
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+2.85
49.32
31
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+3.05
52.36
32
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+3.33
56.61
33
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+3.78
63.45
34
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.83
64.21
35
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+3.91
65.43
36
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.94
65.88
37
BESSY Anouk
1995
FRA
+4.07
67.86
38
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+4.43
73.33
39
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.72
92.93
Did not finish 1st run
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
DELAGO Nadia
1997
ITA
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
DELAGO Nicol
1996
ITA
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
WEIDLE Kira
1996
GER
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
GASIENICA-DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
GRITSCH Franziska
1997
AUT
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run