Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Women's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
1:32.36
10.76
2
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+0.55
14.39
3
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+0.74
15.65
4
GIVEL Margaux
1991
SUI
+1.09
17.96
5
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+1.34
19.61
6
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.36
19.74
7
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+1.58
21.20
8
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.68
21.86
9
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+1.69
21.92
10
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.93
23.51
11
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.04
24.23
12
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
+2.12
24.76
13
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+2.43
26.81
14
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+2.97
30.38
15
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+3.00
30.57
16
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+3.03
30.77
17
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+3.07
31.04
18
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+3.21
31.96
19
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+3.89
36.45
20
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+3.91
36.58
21
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+4.17
38.30
22
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+4.30
39.16
23
CHAPERON Audrey
1993
SUI
+4.97
43.58
24
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
+5.85
49.40
25
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+6.29
52.30
26
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+6.73
55.21
27
SCALVEDI Beatrice
1995
SUI
+7.12
57.78
28
DARBELLAY Sheila
1995
SUI
+7.15
57.98
29
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+7.57
60.76
30
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+7.69
61.55
31
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
+8.13
64.46
32
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+8.41
66.30
33
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+8.50
66.90
34
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+8.59
67.49
35
ARNOLD Fabienne
1996
SUI
+8.65
67.89
36
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+8.97
70.00
37
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
+10.04
77.07
38
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+10.06
77.20
39
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+11.23
84.93
40
MUELLER Martina
1996
SUI
+11.34
85.66
41
ANESINI Noemi
1996
SUI
+11.55
87.04
42
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
+11.70
88.03
43
SCHEIBER Jeanine
1996
SUI
+14.43
106.06
44
BERNARD Juliette
1995
SUI
+15.04
110.09
45
GABIOUD Natacha
1996
SUI
+15.73
114.65
46
HISCHIER Florence
1996
SUI
+17.00
123.04
47
VOLKEN Larissa
1996
SUI
+19.15
137.24
48
DIAS Camille
1996
SUI
+24.33
171.45
49
BECKER Emmanuelle
1995
SUI
+25.09
176.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run