official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOLOPICHOVA Valentina
1993
CZE
1:29.10
19.29
2
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+0.36
21.75
3
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.69
24.01
4
GMUER Chiara
1993
SUI
+0.88
25.31
5
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+0.89
25.38
6
GISIN Michelle
1993
SUI
+0.97
25.93
7
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+1.06
26.55
8
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+1.16
27.23
9
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
+1.27
27.98
10
MONCENIX Laurie
1993
FRA
+1.33
28.40
11
SCHNEIDER Anja
1994
SUI
+1.38
28.74
12
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.44
29.15
13
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+1.57
30.04
14
GRAVEN Rebecca
1994
SUI
+1.67
30.72
15
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+1.78
31.48
16
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.21
34.42
17
KIENER Manuela
1992
SUI
+2.24
34.63
18
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.25
34.69
19
MATHIS Milena
1993
SUI
+2.30
35.04
20
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
+2.33
35.24
21
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+2.35
35.38
22
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.39
35.65
23
KOTRLOVA Katerina
1994
CZE
+2.40
35.72
24
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+2.53
36.61
25
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+2.57
36.88
26
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+2.66
37.50
27
WYSS Martina
1995
SUI
+2.82
38.60
28
STOFFEL Elena
1996
SUI
+3.06
40.24
29
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+3.63
44.14
30
WICKI Janine
1993
SUI
+3.82
45.44
31
GIOVANOLA Laureen
1994
SUI
+3.83
45.51
32
GENAND RIONDET Auxane
1994
FRA
+4.05
47.02
33
MATOUSOVA Zuzana
1990
CZE
+4.27
48.52
34
SCHEIBER Fabienne
1994
SUI
+4.49
50.03
35
FRONZAROLI Stella
1996
SUI
+4.62
50.92
36
SCHWITTER Tanja
1993
SUI
+4.88
52.70
37
TSCHUEMPERLIN Jasmin
1994
SUI
+5.25
55.23
38
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+5.58
57.49
39
VOLKEN Ramona
1994
SUI
+5.66
58.04
40
BERTSCH Nina Lea
1995
SUI
+5.80
59.00
41
MATHIS Katrin
1994
SUI
+6.16
61.46
42
KAELIN Fiona
1996
SUI
+6.20
61.74
43
BRUNNER Corina
1995
SUI
+6.22
61.87
44
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+6.51
63.86
45
HJALMARSSON Linn
1995
SUI
+6.67
64.95
46
DAYER Julie
1995
SUI
+6.72
65.30
47
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+7.38
69.82
48
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+8.10
74.74
49
PEZZATTI Celine
1995
SUI
+8.17
75.22
50
SUTER Raphaela
1996
SUI
+8.20
75.43
51
FREY Bianca
1994
SUI
+8.83
79.74
52
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+9.42
83.78
53
SCHEIBER Jeanine
1996
SUI
+9.58
84.88
54
DERUNGS Leila
1996
SUI
+9.79
86.31
55
BAER Natascha
1994
SUI
+11.15
95.63
56
KALBERER Adriana
1996
SUI
+11.55
98.36
57
BEGLINGER Olivia
1996
SUI
+12.09
102.06
58
BASLER Michelle
1995
SUI
+13.13
109.18
Did not finish 2nd run
KAELIN Fabienne
1996
SUI
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
LUZI Ladina
1995
SUI
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
UNTERNAEHRER Julia
1993
SUI
OBERSON Laurie
1994
SUI
KELLER Jolanda
1993
SUI
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
BORGHETTI Giulia
1990
ITA
GILLI Elena
1993
SUI
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run