official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:26.04
12.82
2
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.07
13.32
3
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+0.18
14.12
4
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+0.27
14.77
5
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.34
15.27
6
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+0.43
15.92
7
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+0.63
17.36
8
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+0.65
17.50
9
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.66
17.58
10
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+0.69
17.79
11
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.79
18.51
12
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.91
19.38
13
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.01
20.10
14
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.05
20.39
15
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+1.47
23.41
16
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
+1.52
23.77
17
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+1.57
24.13
18
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
+1.60
24.35
19
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+2.03
27.45
20
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
+2.06
27.66
21
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
+2.07
27.74
22
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+2.16
28.38
23
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+2.22
28.82
24
MARX Laurent
1993
SUI
+2.25
29.03
25
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+2.64
31.84
26
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+3.19
35.81
27
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+3.27
36.38
28
MITTELHOLZER Andreas
1992
SUI
+4.12
42.51
29
COLLIARD Kevin
1992
SUI
+4.16
42.80
30
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+4.71
46.76
31
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+5.08
49.43
32
HOFMANN Janic
1995
SUI
+5.16
50.00
33
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+5.38
51.59
34
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+5.53
52.67
35
HAEFELI Matthias
1994
SUI
+6.10
56.78
36
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
+6.16
57.21
37
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+6.52
59.80
38
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+6.84
62.11
39
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
+7.14
64.27
40
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+7.35
65.78
41
RAHM Dominik
1995
SUI
+7.53
67.08
42
MUFF Fabian
1995
SUI
+8.09
71.12
43
LUBASCH Luca
1995
SUI
+8.42
73.49
44
GRUENENWALD Michael
1994
SUI
+8.66
75.22
45
KNOERI Jonas
1996
SUI
+8.86
76.66
46
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+9.17
78.90
47
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
+9.72
82.86
48
FELBER John
1996
SUI
+11.38
94.82
49
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+11.44
95.26
50
MANI Janick
1996
SUI
+11.71
97.20
51
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
+12.59
103.54
52
FASEL Kevin
1995
SUI
+13.82
112.41
Did not finish 2nd run
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
BEUTLER Luca
1996
SUI
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
STEINER Bruno
1994
SUI
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
KETTERER David
1993
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
HEYMANN Adrian
1996
SUI
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
CANAL Roger
1993
SUI
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
SCHELBERT Stefan
1994
SUI
MAAS Max
1994
GER
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
Disqualified 1st run