official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
1:19.72
38.87
2
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+0.03
39.10
3
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+0.11
39.71
4
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+0.17
40.17
5
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+0.19
40.32
6
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
+0.22
40.55
7
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+0.23
40.63
8
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
+0.25
40.78
9
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+0.41
42.01
10
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+0.46
42.39
11
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+0.76
44.69
12
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+0.79
44.91
13
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+0.82
45.14
14
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+0.90
45.76
15
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
+1.14
47.59
16
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+1.20
48.05
17
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
+2.02
54.33
18
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
+2.32
56.62
19
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
+2.53
58.23
20
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+2.60
58.76
21
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.61
58.84
22
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+2.71
59.61
23
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
+2.98
61.67
24
LEU Jan
1989
SUI
+3.16
63.05
25
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
+3.27
63.89
26
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+3.33
64.35
27
BELLINI Dino
1993
SUI
+4.02
69.63
28
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
+4.53
73.53
29
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
+4.56
73.76
30
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+4.60
74.07
31
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+4.65
74.45
32
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+5.28
79.27
33
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.38
80.04
34
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+5.95
84.40
35
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+6.15
85.93
36
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+6.88
91.51
37
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
+7.27
94.50
38
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+7.82
98.71
39
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+7.92
99.47
40
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+8.67
105.21
41
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+9.10
108.50
42
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+9.36
110.49
43
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+10.19
116.84
44
HENRY Louis
1995
GBR
+10.61
120.06
45
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+11.07
123.58
46
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+11.37
125.87
47
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
+11.46
126.56
48
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+11.55
127.25
49
HAUSER Sandro
1995
SUI
+12.57
135.05
50
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
+12.65
135.67
51
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
+12.66
135.74
52
MCLAUGHLIN Thomas
1994
GBR
+12.83
137.04
53
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+13.73
143.93
54
BEELAERT-RUBIN Eliya
1994
GBR
+14.18
147.37
55
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+14.62
150.74
56
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
+16.77
167.19
57
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+16.88
168.03
58
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+19.69
189.53
59
RYMELL Harry
1994
GBR
+21.61
204.22
60
DEVANTAY John
1995
SUI
+23.28
217.00
61
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+23.49
218.61
62
MOZOL James
1993
GBR
+23.56
219.15
63
MARTIN Matthew
1995
GBR
+24.02
222.67
64
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+24.14
223.58
65
BROWN Marti
1990
GBR
+26.58
242.25
66
FREEMAN Edward
1989
GBR
+26.88
244.55
67
CURTIS Austin
1994
GBR
+31.60
280.67
Did not finish 2nd run
DOUGHTY Angus
1995
GBR
DANNS Jack
1992
GBR
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
CARPENTER Alasdair
1995
GBR
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
STEGMAIER Florian
1995
SUI
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COOPER Ben
1993
GBR
ROFE Sean
1995
GBR
REINHARDT Hugo
1993
USA
PICKERING Christopher
1995
GBR
BALL Elliot
1994
GBR
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
SPILL George
1993
GBR
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
MORGAN Jake
1995
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
GRANT James W
1994
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
CLISSOLD Samuel
1995
GBR
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
SGIER Gian
1993
SUI
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
Disqualified 1st run