official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWENN LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
1:54.00
23.00
2
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+1.32
31.45
3
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
+2.10
36.45
4
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+2.24
37.34
5
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+3.04
42.47
6
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+5.34
57.19
7
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
+5.57
58.67
8
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
+5.96
61.16
9
JONSSON Emma-Stina
2003
SWE
+5.98
61.29
10
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
+6.93
67.38
11
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
+6.97
67.63
12
ANDERSSON Olivia
2004
SWE
+7.13
68.66
13
SVENINGSSON Filippa
1999
SWE
+7.86
73.33
14
SAALO Matilda
2003
SWE
+7.93
73.78
15
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
+9.33
82.74
16
EDVINSSON Klara
2003
SWE
+11.07
93.89
17
THORWID Alice
1999
SWE
+11.45
96.32
18
HARILA Alva
2003
SWE
+12.59
103.62
19
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
+12.64
103.94
20
BERG Elsa
2005
SWE
+12.82
105.09
21
LUNDHOLM Lina
2003
SWE
+12.88
105.48
22
LARSEN Ida
2004
SWE
+13.22
107.65
23
ELMENHORST-LARSEN Elise
2004
NOR
+14.11
113.35
24
HAAKENSEN Hedda
2005
NOR
+15.48
122.13
25
KALLSTROEM Elin
2002
SWE
+15.63
123.09
26
BAECKLUND Sandra
2004
SWE
+17.63
135.89
27
OLLILA Linnea
2005
SWE
+17.98
138.14
28
HAAKANSSON Thea
2004
SWE
+18.03
138.46
29
HUSS Mia
2005
SWE
+19.79
149.73
30
SJOELIN Isabel
2003
SWE
+19.92
150.56
31
LEVIN Andrea
2003
SWE
+20.71
155.62
32
MOERTBERG Klara
2004
SWE
+20.99
157.41
33
NIELSEN Mai
2005
DEN
+21.21
158.82
34
NORDLUND Smilla
2002
SWE
+21.72
162.08
35
FORSBERG Marceline
2003
SWE
+22.80
169.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOERNFELDT Ebba
2005
SWE
LINDVALL Nora
2005
SWE
LINDGREN Ingrid
2005
SWE
BILLGREN Alva
2004
SWE
BERGSGAARD Elsa
2004
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Malin
2005
SWE
HOEL HERMANSSON Mathilda
2005
SWE
ALFREDSON Lovisa
2002
SWE
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
LISSDANIELS Hilma
2004
SWE
SVENSSON Kajsa
2002
SWE
TENGAA Ada
2001
SWE
SELLSTEDT Louise
2002
SWE
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
NORBERG Sanna
2004
SWE
BERGNER Emma
2003
SWE
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
KLING ANDERSSON Ebba
2000
SWE
RODLING SWANBERG Stella
2003
SWE
LUNDEN Lova
2003
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
PERSSON Klara
2001
SWE
LARSSON NATHHORST Hanna
2001
SWE
BACKLUND Liza
2004
SWE
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
Did not start 1st run