official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
1:36.22
20.97
2
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+0.77
25.85
3
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.47
30.29
4
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+1.70
31.75
5
JUUTINEN Jutta
1993
FIN
+2.00
33.65
6
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+3.12
40.75
7
SVEDBERG Frida
1992
SWE
+3.62
43.92
8
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+3.78
44.93
9
VIRKKULA Sohvi
1993
FIN
+4.22
47.72
10
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+4.90
52.03
11
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+7.23
66.81
12
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
+7.32
67.38
13
HAAKANSSON-FERMBAECK Vera
1996
SWE
+7.52
68.64
14
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+7.66
69.53
15
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+8.14
72.57
16
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
+8.39
74.16
17
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
+8.62
75.62
18
HEDLUND Marina
1996
SWE
+8.65
75.81
19
BROMEE Linn
1993
SWE
+9.32
80.06
20
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+10.11
85.06
21
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+10.44
87.16
22
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+10.54
87.79
23
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
+10.58
88.04
24
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
+10.96
90.45
25
WALLIN Johanna
1995
SWE
+11.29
92.54
26
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
+11.74
95.40
27
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+11.87
96.22
28
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
+12.12
97.81
29
HOLM Emma
1996
SWE
+12.42
99.71
30
SJOELUND Elin
1995
SWE
+14.03
109.92
31
STROEM Ida
1996
SWE
+15.65
120.19
32
CHRISTENSEN Helena
1996
SWE
+16.01
122.47
33
SVENSSON ELIN
1996
SWE
+17.87
134.26
34
ULLBERG Malin
1996
SWE
+21.48
157.15
35
NYSTROEM Amanda
1996
SWE
+22.57
164.06
36
SJOESTRAND Sofia
1996
SWE
+23.21
168.11
37
TROENG Linnea
1992
SWE
+23.52
170.08
38
KONTTINEN Hannamari
1996
FIN
+27.23
193.60
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Ebba
1996
SWE
MIEDEL Hannah
1996
SWE
ERIKSSON Sofia
1996
SWE
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
THORSON Lovisa
1993
SWE
NEJDERYD Evelina
1995
SWE
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
BJOERK Maria
1993
SWE
DJURESTAAL Li
1995
SWE
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
ROCKSTROEM LINDBERG Martinique
1995
SWE
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
MAGNUSSON Agnes
1996
SWE
OESTMAN Hanna
1994
SWE
GRANHED Anna
1995
SWE
AGUIRRE Linda
1995
SWE
OLSSON Hanna
1995
SWE
THORSLUND Rebecka
1994
SWE
NORDIN Moa
1995
SWE
HILTULA Lisa
1995
SWE
ERIKSSON Amanda
1994
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
RAPAPORT Helena
1994
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
Did not start 1st run