official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
1:41.70
22.52
2
CHRISTENSEN Nora Grieg
1995
NOR
+1.69
32.66
3
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+2.09
35.06
4
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.39
36.86
5
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+2.49
37.46
6
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+2.84
39.55
7
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+2.88
39.79
8
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Maria
1993
ISL
+3.00
40.51
9
VETHE Vilde Katrine
1993
NOR
+3.25
42.01
10
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+3.39
42.85
11
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+3.41
42.97
12
TOESSE Erika Holand
1993
NOR
+3.78
45.19
13
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+4.02
46.63
14
FREY Helene
1991
NOR
+4.31
48.37
15
STROEM Lisen
1993
NOR
+4.72
50.83
16
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+4.74
50.95
17
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fanney
1992
ISL
+4.98
52.39
18
GUNLEIKSRUD Ida
1992
NOR
+5.17
53.53
19
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
+6.25
60.01
20
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+6.90
63.91
21
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
+7.38
66.79
22
FREY Julie Marzano
1995
NOR
+7.86
69.66
23
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+7.87
69.72
24
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+7.97
70.32
25
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+8.95
76.20
26
STANG Nora Birgithe
1992
NOR
+11.95
94.20
27
NORBYE Fanny
1995
NOR
+11.99
94.44
28
VIKEN Sara Naess
1996
NOR
+12.22
95.82
29
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+12.61
98.16
30
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+12.77
99.11
31
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+13.03
100.67
32
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+13.13
101.27
33
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+13.45
103.19
34
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+14.12
107.21
35
SANDELL Cecilie
1994
NOR
+14.68
110.57
36
HAUAN Caroline
1994
NOR
+15.18
113.57
37
SOEGAARD Drude Aarnes
1993
NOR
+15.90
117.89
38
LOESNES Nina Meidell
1993
NOR
+16.30
120.29
39
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+16.31
120.35
40
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
+16.55
121.79
41
MACAULAY Alice
1995
GBR
+17.73
128.87
42
BLINDHEIM Thea
1994
NOR
+18.51
133.54
43
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
+18.64
134.32
44
BUSENGDAL Ingrid
1995
NOR
+19.01
136.54
45
HAUKSDOTTIR Tinna Rut
1992
ISL
+19.03
136.66
45
BAUMANN Ellen
1995
NOR
+19.03
136.66
47
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
+19.38
138.76
47
TANDE Heidi H
1994
NOR
+19.38
138.76
49
WIIK Kathrine
1993
NOR
+20.75
146.98
50
ANGUS Kate
1994
GBR
+20.82
147.40
51
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+20.86
147.64
52
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+21.57
151.90
53
ARIASI Benedetta
1995
ITA
+22.17
155.50
54
RANSEDOKKEN Sigrid
1996
NOR
+22.89
159.81
55
CANOVA Clelia
1995
ITA
+23.61
164.13
56
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+23.69
164.61
57
STENERSEN Rebekka
1996
NOR
+24.03
166.65
58
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+25.15
173.37
59
BIRKEDAL Ninni Eline Olsen
1994
NOR
+30.18
203.54
60
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+31.59
212.00
61
HOLTER Tina
1995
NOR
+31.63
212.24
62
ROBSAHM Ida
1996
NOR
+32.86
219.62
63
WILHELMSEN Benedicte
1996
NOR
+34.93
232.03
Did not finish 2nd run
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
LARREGOLA SANCHEZ Gemma
1995
AND
STOER Ragnhild
1994
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
STEFFENSEN Evelina
1995
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
AASBERG Kristine Fausa
1994
NOR
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AHLMAN Caroline
1996
NOR
BOEIFOT Emilie
1996
NOR
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
GYLTHE Andrea
1996
NOR
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
FAARUP Julie
1995
DEN
BRUUN Nora Sofie
1994
NOR
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
VALLESTAD Ingunn
1993
NOR
PAULSEN Vilde Soerli
1994
NOR
MADSEN Malene
1993
DEN
ADDE Kristine
1993
NOR
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
TROENNHAGEN Ida
1991
SWE
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
SMITH Cecilie
1993
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run