official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
2:03.30
43.73
2
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+0.49
47.19
3
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+0.78
49.23
4
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+0.91
50.15
5
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
+1.31
52.97
6
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+1.32
53.04
7
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
+1.53
54.53
8
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+1.74
56.01
9
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+1.81
56.50
10
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+2.38
60.52
11
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
+2.41
60.73
12
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
+2.84
63.77
13
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+3.02
65.04
14
VANDEPUT Virgile
1994
ISR
+5.08
79.57
15
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+5.23
80.63
16
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+5.67
83.74
17
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+6.53
89.81
18
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
+6.84
91.99
19
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+6.92
92.56
20
CLISSOLD Samuel
1995
GBR
+7.18
94.39
21
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+7.76
98.48
22
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
+8.63
104.62
23
MORGAN Jake
1995
GBR
+8.83
106.03
24
SABITOV Ruslan
1995
KAZ
+8.91
106.60
25
GULL Giordano
1994
SUI
+9.13
108.15
26
GIORA Federico
1993
AUS
+10.06
114.71
27
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
+11.39
124.10
28
STEPHENS Samuel
1993
GBR
+11.63
125.79
29
STEVENSON James
1994
GBR
+12.39
131.15
30
PRICE Graeme
1995
GBR
+12.45
131.58
31
GHISLANZONI Giacomo
1994
GBR
+14.15
143.57
32
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+15.02
149.71
33
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
+15.32
151.83
34
CIRAR Gal
1995
SLO
+16.29
158.67
35
GRANT James W
1994
GBR
+17.34
166.08
36
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
+17.84
169.61
37
CHAJECKI Julian
1993
GBR
+20.45
188.02
38
FAIRBAIRN Samual Roberts
1994
GBR
+20.82
190.64
39
CARPENTER Alasdair
1995
GBR
+21.23
193.53
40
SPILL George
1993
GBR
+21.91
198.33
41
JENSEN Christian
1995
GBR
+22.19
200.30
42
GREENFIELD Hobie
1995
GBR
+23.26
207.85
43
WHEATMAN Max
1993
GBR
+24.18
214.34
44
MACBRAYNE John
1993
GBR
+24.56
217.02
45
REINHARDT Hugo
1993
USA
+26.47
230.50
46
BEELAERT-RUBIN Eliya
1994
GBR
+26.50
230.71
47
FENTON FOWLER Edmund
1995
GBR
+27.35
236.71
48
CONDE Jamie
1992
GBR
+27.53
237.98
49
MCBAIN Sandy
1993
GBR
+27.96
241.01
50
RAHIL Lewis
1995
GBR
+28.41
244.19
51
MCLAUGHLIN Thomas
1994
GBR
+29.25
250.12
52
STAMMERS Benjamin
1995
GBR
+29.37
250.96
53
MOZOL James
1993
GBR
+30.29
257.46
54
MARTIN Matthew
1995
GBR
+31.26
264.30
55
HUNTINGTON Calum
1995
GBR
+32.37
272.13
56
PICKERING Christopher
1995
GBR
+34.19
284.97
57
RYMELL Harry
1994
GBR
+35.64
295.20
58
ROFE Sean
1995
GBR
+37.20
306.21
59
CURTIS Silas
1995
GBR
+43.21
348.62
60
ROBINSON Guy
1995
GBR
+45.84
367.18
Did not finish 2nd run
DANNS Jack
1992
GBR
CURTIS Austin
1994
GBR
HENRY Louis
1995
GBR
DOUGHTY Angus
1995
GBR
FAIL Robert
1993
GBR
RICCERI Oliver
1995
GBR
FURIO Marco
1994
GBR
JESSOP Matthew
1994
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
KOSTROV Alexandr
1994
KAZ
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
RYAN Euan
1993
GBR
MARTELLI Diego
1993
SUI
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEVANTAY John
1995
SUI
FREEMAN David
1993
GBR
COOK Ben
1995
GBR
COOPER Ben
1993
GBR
BALL Elliot
1994
GBR
GREENFIELD Josh
1993
GBR
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
DAVIS George
1995
GBR
DE HAAN Jacob
1994
GBR
MCALPINE Frederick
1993
GBR
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
HILL Ashley Sam
1993
GBR
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
THOMPSON Matthew
1993
GBR
LIESCH Gian Luca
1993
SUI
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run