official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
1:36.54
11.06
2
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.15
12.02
3
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.17
12.15
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+0.65
15.23
5
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.67
15.36
6
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.41
20.12
7
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+1.46
20.44
8
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+1.83
22.81
9
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+1.84
22.88
10
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.96
23.65
11
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+2.06
24.29
12
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+2.31
25.90
13
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.39
26.41
14
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+2.42
26.60
15
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.51
27.18
16
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.61
27.82
17
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.82
29.17
18
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
+2.88
29.56
19
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+2.92
29.81
20
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+3.83
35.66
21
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.60
40.60
22
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.79
41.82
23
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+5.63
47.22
24
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+5.79
48.24
25
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+7.17
57.11
26
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+7.66
60.25
27
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+8.19
63.66
28
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+8.46
65.39
29
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
+8.60
66.29
30
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+9.83
74.19
31
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
+10.80
80.42
32
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+10.85
80.74
33
BAGGIO Max
1995
GBR
+11.33
83.82
34
STENSHOLT Martin
1993
NOR
+11.74
86.46
35
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+11.88
87.36
36
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+12.02
88.25
37
SVENDSEN Erik Auestad
1996
NOR
+13.65
98.72
38
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
+13.71
99.11
39
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+17.04
120.49
40
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+19.80
138.22
Did not finish 2nd run
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
MORK Magnus
1996
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HETTERVIK Fredrik
1995
NOR
HOLM Malik
1992
DEN
JACOBSEN ASTORP Kasper
1995
DEN
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
JONSTRUP Jeppe
1996
DEN
VEDSTED-JACOBSEN Oskar Emil
1995
DEN
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
MYKING Aleksander
1994
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
AALERUD-LARSEN Markus
1994
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
EDSAAS Erik
1996
SWE
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar-Kristinn
1994
ISL
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
Did not start 1st run