official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
1:21.63
18.61
2
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.06
19.07
3
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+0.13
19.60
4
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.26
20.58
5
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+0.40
21.65
6
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.54
22.71
7
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+0.59
23.09
8
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+0.65
23.55
8
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
+0.65
23.55
10
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.90
25.45
11
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+0.94
25.75
12
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.06
26.66
13
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.13
27.19
14
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.23
27.95
15
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.28
28.33
16
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.33
28.71
17
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+1.55
30.38
18
OESTER Carl-johan
1992
SWE
+1.65
31.14
19
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
+2.12
34.71
20
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+2.37
36.61
21
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+2.40
36.84
22
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.61
38.43
23
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.63
38.59
24
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
+2.69
39.04
25
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.73
39.35
26
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
+2.82
40.03
27
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+2.96
41.09
28
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+3.23
43.14
29
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+3.32
43.83
30
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+3.33
43.90
30
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+3.33
43.90
32
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+3.60
45.95
33
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+3.62
46.10
34
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.86
47.93
35
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+3.92
48.38
36
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
+4.41
52.11
37
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+4.68
54.16
38
TOERNQVIST Adam
1994
SWE
+4.89
55.75
39
LARSSON Johan
1994
SWE
+4.96
56.28
40
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
+4.99
56.51
41
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+5.00
56.59
42
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
+5.01
56.66
43
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+5.02
56.74
44
HENRIKS Patrik
1993
SWE
+5.06
57.04
45
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
+5.14
57.65
46
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+5.32
59.02
47
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+5.38
59.47
48
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
+5.43
59.85
49
FRANZEN William
1995
SWE
+5.53
60.61
50
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+5.61
61.22
51
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+5.78
62.51
52
OHLSSON Erik
1995
SWE
+5.80
62.66
53
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+5.84
62.97
54
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+5.94
63.73
55
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
+6.00
64.18
56
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+6.25
66.08
57
FORS KAELLSTRAND Maans
1996
SWE
+6.50
67.98
58
BLOM Johan
1995
SWE
+6.55
68.36
59
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+6.93
71.25
60
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
+7.27
73.83
61
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+7.31
74.13
62
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+7.48
75.42
63
DAHLGREN Jimmy
1994
SWE
+7.58
76.18
64
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+7.70
77.09
65
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+7.78
77.70
66
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
+8.01
79.45
67
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+8.04
79.68
68
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+8.06
79.83
69
HOLMSTROEM Jens
1994
SWE
+8.39
82.33
70
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+8.40
82.41
71
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+8.68
84.54
72
ENGBERG Niklas
1995
SWE
+8.73
84.92
73
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+9.32
89.40
74
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
+9.57
91.30
75
SMITH Anton
1997
SWE
+9.80
93.04
76
HEDSTROEM Filip
1994
SWE
+9.94
94.11
77
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+9.98
94.41
78
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+10.22
96.23
79
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+10.53
98.59
80
WICKMAN Teodor
1997
SWE
+10.58
98.97
81
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
+10.63
99.35
82
KARLSSON Filip
1997
SWE
+10.92
101.55
83
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
+11.23
103.90
84
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+11.58
106.56
85
GAASE Oliver
1995
SWE
+11.60
106.71
86
WEDSJOE Max
1997
SWE
+12.68
114.92
87
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+13.39
120.31
88
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
+14.17
126.23
89
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+14.35
127.60
90
JORAELV Daniel
1997
SWE
+16.72
145.60
91
KINDBERG Alfred
1997
SWE
+17.35
150.39
92
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+21.80
184.19
93
JONASON Paul
1956
SWE
+37.86
306.17
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HARTING Ludvig
1997
SWE
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
FRISK Carl Fredrik
1997
SWE
SKOERELID Bengt
1959
SWE
RUNDLOEF Marcus
1997
SWE
BENGTSSON SOHLMAN William
1997
SWE
NYSTROEM Henrik
1997
SWE
ENDRE Pontus
1997
SWE
WIDMARK Michael
1995
SWE
ENQVIST Niclas
1996
SWE
MAMAEV Alexandr
1996
RUS
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
ERIKSSON II Johan
1996
SWE
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
GRANLUND Joel
1995
SWE
SEGELSJOE-DUVERNOY Marcus
1996
SWE
LEYONBERG Anton
1995
SWE
BROBACKE Erik
1995
SWE
SUNDQVIST Filip
1994
SWE
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run