official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
1:34.37
17.94
2
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+0.13
18.79
3
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+0.52
21.36
4
SUNDQUIST Max-gordon
1994
SWE
+0.71
22.60
5
JOHANSSON Marcus
1992
SWE
+0.76
22.93
6
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+0.86
23.59
7
KLEIN Isak
1996
SWE
+1.13
25.36
7
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
+1.13
25.36
9
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+1.16
25.56
10
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+1.23
26.02
11
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1.26
26.22
12
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.33
26.68
13
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+1.57
28.25
14
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+1.63
28.65
15
NAKKI Aleksi
1993
FIN
+1.75
29.44
16
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.78
29.63
17
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.81
29.83
18
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.82
29.90
19
SAELLSTROEM Martin
1994
SWE
+2.04
31.34
20
JAKOBSEN Kristoffer
1994
SWE
+2.21
32.46
20
BAECKMAN Albert
1995
SWE
+2.21
32.46
22
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.27
32.85
23
WEDIN Robin
1994
SWE
+2.58
34.89
24
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+2.64
35.28
25
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.65
35.35
26
ANDREEVSKIY Alexey
1992
RUS
+2.67
35.48
27
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+3.04
37.91
28
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.18
38.83
29
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+3.53
41.13
30
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
+4.73
49.02
31
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+5.35
53.09
32
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+5.50
54.07
33
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
+5.88
56.57
34
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+6.22
58.80
35
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
+6.24
58.94
36
CASSMAN Ludwig
1995
SWE
+7.10
64.59
37
MERISALO Sami
1996
FIN
+7.49
67.15
38
MCFIE Iain
1994
AUS
+8.03
70.70
39
MULTAN Filip
1996
SWE
+8.05
70.83
40
STACKEFAELT Jonas
1996
SWE
+8.75
75.43
41
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+9.03
77.27
42
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
+9.51
80.42
43
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+10.14
84.56
44
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+10.37
86.07
45
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+10.66
87.97
46
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+10.84
89.16
47
ENGROOS Robert
1997
FIN
+13.14
104.27
48
OLSEN Theodor Aam
1997
NOR
+15.92
122.53
49
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+17.33
131.80
50
LOEF Max
1997
SWE
+18.50
139.48
51
NORDBERG Wilhelm
1997
SWE
+20.69
153.87
52
JOHANSSON Anton
1996
SWE
+28.15
202.88
Did not finish 2nd run
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
SOEDERBERG Calle
1997
SWE
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
SOERRA Eivind
1997
NOR
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
THOMSSON Jesper
1996
SWE
SJOESTROEM Daniel
1996
SWE
FALALEEV Igor
1995
RUS
KUFAAS Jesper Kraemer
1996
NOR
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
INGVES Oskar
1994
SWE
ASPLUND Emil
1996
SWE
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
JONSSON Linus
1994
SWE
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
ERIKSSON Dennis
1995
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
EDEBLOM Viktor
1993
SWE
HILTULA Mattis
1993
SWE
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
GUDMUNDSSON Brynjar-Jokull
1989
ISL
STEIN-LAGERHEIM Casper
1994
SWE
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
MACEDO Diogo
1996
POR
PALANDER Saku
1997
FIN
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
CARLSSON II Fredrik II
1996
SWE
PARK hyun
1993
KOR
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
VIKLUND Kim
1995
SWE
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
SOEDERBERG Henrik
1994
SWE
LUNDGREN Gustav
1996
SWE
ECKMAN Oscar
1995
SWE
LIFVENDAHL Ludvig
1995
SWE
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
SUNDSTROEM Oscar
1995
SWE
OESTMARK Anton
1996
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
CASSMAN Anton
1993
SWE
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
WESTERLUND Michael
1993
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run