official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
2:04.14
24.88
2
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.69
29.83
3
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+0.81
30.69
4
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+1.05
32.41
5
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.20
33.48
6
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
+1.44
35.20
7
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+1.80
37.78
8
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+1.90
38.50
9
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+2.09
39.86
10
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+2.38
41.94
11
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
+2.56
43.23
12
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+2.60
43.52
13
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+2.64
43.81
14
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.66
43.95
14
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+2.66
43.95
16
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
+2.72
44.38
17
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+2.74
44.52
18
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+2.85
45.31
19
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+2.86
45.38
20
SPETALEN Kristian
1995
NOR
+2.87
45.46
21
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
+3.00
46.39
22
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
+3.30
48.54
23
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+3.56
50.40
24
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
+3.64
50.98
25
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+3.66
51.12
26
KRISTGEIRSSON Einar Kristinn
1994
ISL
+3.93
53.06
27
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
+3.94
53.13
28
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+4.05
53.92
29
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
+4.51
57.21
30
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.72
58.72
31
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+5.11
61.52
32
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+5.20
62.16
33
AKSELSEN Trym
1996
NOR
+5.33
63.09
34
FINNSSON Magnus
1993
ISL
+5.46
64.02
35
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
+5.78
66.32
36
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
+5.81
66.53
37
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
+6.40
70.76
38
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+6.46
71.19
39
JOHANNESSEN Jens Harald
1997
NOR
+6.66
72.63
40
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+6.74
73.20
41
BEGBY Haakon
1996
NOR
+6.78
73.49
42
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
+6.91
74.42
43
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
+7.76
80.51
44
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+7.81
80.87
45
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+8.04
82.52
46
KRISTOFFERSEN Magnus
1997
NOR
+8.27
84.17
47
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+8.62
86.68
48
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+8.68
87.11
49
NILSEN Mikal
1995
NOR
+8.77
87.75
50
JOHANSEN Fredrik Nordby
1997
NOR
+8.84
88.26
51
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
+8.85
88.33
52
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+8.94
88.97
53
FOSS Daniel
1997
NOR
+9.56
93.42
54
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+9.57
93.49
55
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+9.95
96.21
56
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+10.28
98.58
57
SINDING William Stephen
1996
NOR
+10.58
100.73
58
KARLSSON Hampus
1996
SWE
+10.95
103.38
59
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+11.30
105.89
60
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+12.07
111.41
61
AALERUD-LARSEN Theodor
1997
NOR
+13.79
123.74
62
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
+14.00
125.25
63
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+14.65
129.91
64
SEHM Karsten
1997
NOR
+14.90
131.70
65
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
+14.91
131.77
66
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+15.64
137.01
67
BENGSTON Jesper
1997
NOR
+17.49
150.27
68
BAKKE Boerge
1997
NOR
+17.89
153.14
69
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+18.54
157.80
70
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
+18.69
158.87
71
SIKKERBOEL Knut-Erik
1997
NOR
+18.71
159.02
72
MORK Magnus
1996
NOR
+18.81
159.74
73
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
+18.87
160.17
74
FUNNEMARK Sjur
1996
NOR
+19.42
164.11
75
HAUKSSON Sigurdur
1996
ISL
+19.55
165.04
76
KNARVIK Truls
1995
NOR
+19.90
167.55
77
BERGER Herman
1995
NOR
+20.55
172.21
78
BEDNAR Martin Hjulstad
1996
NOR
+21.82
181.31
79
KIRKERUD Ola
1995
NOR
+23.57
193.86
80
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
+24.36
199.52
81
STAURSET Olav
1997
NOR
+24.95
203.75
82
LJUNGSTROEM Carl Myhre
1996
NOR
+25.19
205.48
83
RAUSTEIN Jens
1997
NOR
+25.20
205.55
84
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
+25.87
210.35
85
HEGG Lars
1997
NOR
+26.82
217.16
86
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+28.72
230.78
87
LYSAA Nicolai Andreas bugge
1997
NOR
+28.93
232.29
88
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
+39.45
307.71
89
WIE Samson Andreas
1997
NOR
+44.05
340.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEIKNES Andreas Pape
1997
NOR
AMLIEN Emil
1997
NOR
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
ERIKSEN Boerge Skar
1997
NOR
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
NORD Edvard
1995
SWE
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
ROBSAHM Marius Eid
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run