official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
1:14.28
24.40
2
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.24
26.37
3
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+0.35
27.27
4
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+0.51
28.59
5
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+0.57
29.08
6
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+0.82
31.13
7
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+1.95
40.41
8
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.98
40.66
9
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+2.30
43.29
10
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.31
43.37
11
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+2.33
43.53
12
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+2.36
43.78
13
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
+2.39
44.03
14
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+2.53
45.18
15
LUSH Curtis
1990
CAN
+2.58
45.59
16
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.65
46.16
17
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+3.34
51.83
18
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
+3.45
52.73
19
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+3.46
52.81
20
FISHER MCCARNEY Dylan
1992
CAN
+3.56
53.64
21
SMITH Warren Cummings
1992
EST
+3.76
55.28
22
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+4.02
57.41
23
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+4.28
59.55
24
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
+4.36
60.21
25
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+4.37
60.29
26
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+4.39
60.45
27
SCHOW Peter
1993
USA
+4.47
61.11
28
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+4.57
61.93
28
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+4.57
61.93
30
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+4.63
62.42
31
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+4.90
64.64
32
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+4.94
64.97
33
MACOMBER Sam
1993
USA
+5.13
66.53
34
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+5.14
66.61
35
COLT William Richard
1988
USA
+5.20
67.10
36
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+5.49
69.48
37
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+5.90
72.85
38
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
+6.05
74.08
39
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+6.17
75.07
40
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+6.26
75.81
41
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+6.56
78.27
41
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+6.56
78.27
43
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+6.89
80.98
44
DERRICK Miles
1993
USA
+6.92
81.23
45
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+7.09
82.62
46
RAPOSO Charles
1996
GBR
+7.18
83.36
47
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+7.30
84.35
48
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+8.45
93.79
49
QUIMBY Garrett
1993
USA
+8.49
94.12
50
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+8.52
94.37
51
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
+8.71
95.93
52
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+8.96
97.98
53
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+9.23
100.20
54
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+9.28
100.61
55
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+9.36
101.27
56
STOBIERSKI Jack
1992
USA
+9.53
102.66
57
SPERRY Justin
1991
USA
+9.82
105.04
58
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
+10.22
108.33
59
LATHROP Hunter
1993
USA
+10.50
110.63
60
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
+11.39
117.94
61
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+11.45
118.43
62
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+12.00
122.95
63
BANCROFT Michael
1994
USA
+12.19
124.51
64
CARGILL Jordan
1993
USA
+12.44
126.56
65
LAWLESS Kristopher
1992
USA
+12.86
130.01
66
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+13.98
139.21
67
BLAKE Daniel
1994
USA
+16.04
156.12
68
HANBURY Ian
1992
USA
+16.36
158.75
69
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
+16.80
162.36
70
BEERS Matthew
1992
USA
+19.20
182.07
71
LISTOWICH Ben
1994
USA
+19.91
187.90
72
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+22.22
206.87
73
CLIFFORD James
1991
USA
+25.39
232.91
74
SOUSA Geordie
1989
USA
+25.87
236.85
75
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+47.79
416.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
TRAINER Quinn
1994
USA
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
FOWLER Danny
1993
USA
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
RANSOM Colton
1993
USA
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
GRIMMER Mitchell
1994
CAN
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
SCHWARZ Sam
1993
USA
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
HADDEN William
1988
USA
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
Disqualified 1st run