official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
1:44.62
13.66
2
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+1.97
25.15
3
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
+2.42
27.77
4
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+3.00
31.15
5
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+3.15
32.03
6
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+3.23
32.49
7
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+3.59
34.59
8
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+3.74
35.47
9
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+4.05
37.27
10
SANDELL Fredrik
1990
NOR
+4.15
37.86
11
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+4.27
38.56
12
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+4.75
41.36
13
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+4.77
41.47
14
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+4.84
41.88
15
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+5.13
43.57
16
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+5.21
44.04
17
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+5.54
45.96
18
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+5.56
46.08
19
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+5.75
47.19
19
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+5.75
47.19
21
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
+5.92
48.18
22
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+6.46
51.33
23
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+6.56
51.91
24
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+6.79
53.25
25
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar Green
1990
NOR
+7.25
55.93
26
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+7.37
56.63
27
MARSHALL Craig
1992
USA
+7.39
56.75
28
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+7.88
59.61
29
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+8.38
62.52
30
BECK Andrew
1992
USA
+9.50
69.05
31
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+9.73
70.39
32
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+9.79
70.74
33
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+10.04
72.20
34
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+10.15
72.84
35
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
+10.54
75.11
36
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
+10.60
75.46
37
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+10.61
75.52
38
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+11.53
80.89
39
MARTIN Dustin
1991
USA
+11.60
81.30
40
LEVINE John David
1988
CAN
+11.73
82.05
41
SCOTT Graham
1991
CAN
+12.00
83.63
42
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
+12.02
83.74
43
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+12.15
84.50
44
HOULE Carson
1993
USA
+12.50
86.54
45
NOCEK Michael
1990
USA
+12.93
89.05
46
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
+13.03
89.63
47
COLE Peter
1993
USA
+14.35
97.33
48
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
+15.20
102.29
49
DAWSON Travis
1988
CAN
+19.94
129.92
50
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
+20.25
131.73
51
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+21.91
141.41
52
THOMAS Dylan
1992
USA
+45.00
276.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPBELL James
1990
USA
BURGART Christopher
1989
USA
BROWN Devon
1992
USA
TINGLE Patrick
1992
USA
O BRIEN Kevin
1988
USA
JANSSEN Justin
1990
USA
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
ZUCCO Derek
1991
USA
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
RANDALL William
1990
USA
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
SCHOW Peter
1993
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run