official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:16.91
9.00
2
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.46
13.31
3
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.74
15.93
4
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+1.46
22.67
5
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.56
23.60
6
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.72
25.10
7
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.86
26.41
8
LUCHSINGER Jan
1994
SUI
+1.95
27.26
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.99
27.63
10
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+2.02
27.91
11
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.06
28.28
12
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.25
30.06
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.27
30.25
14
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.35
31.00
15
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.40
31.47
16
MARCHANT Armand
1997
BEL
+2.47
32.12
17
GRAF Mathias
1996
AUT
+2.48
32.22
17
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
+2.48
32.22
19
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.57
33.06
20
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+2.84
35.59
21
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.89
36.05
22
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
+3.28
39.71
23
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.34
40.27
24
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+3.35
40.36
25
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+3.40
40.83
25
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+3.40
40.83
27
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.55
42.23
28
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+3.59
42.61
29
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+3.60
42.70
30
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+3.93
45.79
31
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+3.95
45.98
32
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.99
46.35
33
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+4.13
47.66
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.13
47.66
35
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+4.63
52.34
36
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+4.86
54.50
37
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+5.08
56.56
38
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+5.14
57.12
39
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+5.56
61.05
40
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+6.17
66.76
41
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+6.20
67.04
42
VOEGELI Fabio
1994
SUI
+6.28
67.79
43
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+6.57
70.51
44
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+7.05
75.00
45
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+7.53
79.49
46
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+7.67
80.80
47
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+7.70
81.08
48
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+8.22
85.95
49
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+8.29
86.61
50
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+9.65
99.34
51
PELTOLA Olli
1998
FIN
+10.00
102.62
52
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
+10.25
104.96
53
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+10.71
109.26
54
MIETZ Tim-ole
1999
GER
+10.86
110.67
55
HASER Nils
1999
GER
+13.94
139.50
56
MOREL Louis
1998
FRA
+15.15
150.83
57
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+16.77
165.99
58
LEE Jae-Young
1999
KOR
+18.62
183.31
59
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
+19.02
187.06
60
DAKIN Daniel
1999
GBR
+19.95
195.76
Did not finish 2nd run
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
TINLAND Leonardo
1997
BEL
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
STAA VAN Lars
1997
NED
KAJTNER Lan Leon
1998
SLO
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
MADRO Oskar
1998
SVK
LAHAYE Eric
1999
BEL
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
VORRE Marcus
1998
DEN
JAROSCAK Miroslav
1999
SVK
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
NORRIS Kieran
1995
IRL
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT