Hakadal (NOR)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
1:39.00
15.89
2
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
+0.52
19.67
3
BRUDEVOLL Bjoern
1997
NOR
+0.53
19.74
4
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
+0.54
19.82
5
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.98
23.02
6
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.01
23.24
7
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
+1.03
23.38
8
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.69
28.18
9
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+1.92
29.85
10
BRAATHEN Lucas
2000
NOR
+2.05
30.80
11
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
+2.11
31.24
12
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.33
32.84
13
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.51
34.14
14
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+2.73
35.74
15
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+2.83
36.47
16
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+2.90
36.98
17
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
+3.56
41.78
18
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+3.67
42.58
19
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+3.74
43.09
20
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+3.78
43.38
21
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+4.25
46.80
22
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+4.44
48.18
23
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+5.07
52.76
24
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+6.51
63.24
25
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
+6.64
64.18
26
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
+7.12
67.67
27
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+7.80
72.62
28
LUNDQUIST Linus
1999
SWE
+7.88
73.20
28
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+7.88
73.20
30
NILSEN Sivert Green
1998
NOR
+8.65
78.80
31
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+8.75
79.53
32
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+9.24
83.09
33
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+9.39
84.18
34
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
+9.56
85.42
35
FROGNER Sander
1999
NOR
+11.37
98.58
36
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
+12.11
103.96
37
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+13.27
112.40
38
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+13.61
114.87
39
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+14.10
118.44
40
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+15.15
126.07
41
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+15.63
129.56
42
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+16.52
136.04
43
HAUGLAND Oerjan
2000
NOR
+17.14
140.54
44
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+17.92
146.22
45
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+18.76
152.33
46
BROENSTAD Vegard
2000
NOR
+23.41
186.14
47
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
+30.35
236.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
ROEYNSTRAND Johan
2000
NOR
DYRSTAD Sigurd
1999
NOR
TOENNESSEN Rasmus
2000
NOR
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
NORUM Simon
2000
NOR
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
TANGEN-PEDERSEN Magnus
1999
NOR
NICOLAYSEN Vetle Kieding
1999
NOR
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
BERGAN Olav
2000
NOR
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
ENGESAETH Fabian Bindner
1997
DEN
KERVEN Christopher
2000
SWE
SELTE Christopher
1999
NOR
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
EVJEN Haakon
1997
NOR
KNUTSSON Oscar
1997
SWE
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
BERG Nikolai
1999
NOR
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
SEBZDA William
1997
SWE
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
WIKSTROM William
1995
FIN
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Lars August
1998
NOR
RANGNITT Jacob
1995
SWE
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
BAKKE Max
1997
NED
SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer
1994
ISL
EMRIC Eman
1996
BIH
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
CRUZ Erik
1994
ESP
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run