official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAUDUIT Sylvain
1992
SUI
1:14.04
53.14
2
SAUTHIER Nicolas
1992
FRA
+0.79
59.54
3
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+0.85
60.03
4
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+0.91
60.51
5
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+1.20
62.86
5
DORIEZ Nicolas
1993
FRA
+1.20
62.86
5
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+1.20
62.86
8
MOOSER Marc
1993
SUI
+1.79
67.65
9
SAUTHIER Etienne
1993
FRA
+2.00
69.35
10
BONNAFE Matthieu
1993
FRA
+2.05
69.75
11
MATELON Quentin
1994
FRA
+2.31
71.86
11
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+2.31
71.86
13
HANSE Arthur
1993
FRA
+2.43
72.83
14
COMBES Aurelien
1991
FRA
+2.77
75.59
15
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
+2.97
77.21
16
LOHNER Alexandre
1991
FRA
+3.28
79.72
17
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+3.35
80.29
18
HALL Daniel
1993
GBR
+3.52
81.67
19
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+3.77
83.69
20
TERRAL Maxime
1993
FRA
+3.88
84.58
21
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+3.89
84.66
22
BARTHELEMY Yann
1993
FRA
+3.94
85.07
23
RAYMOND Lois
1991
FRA
+3.95
85.15
24
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
+4.02
85.72
25
MATHIEU Arthur
1991
FRA
+4.54
89.93
26
GARIN Alexis
1992
FRA
+4.96
93.33
27
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+5.06
94.14
28
RAMBAUD Guillaume
1991
FRA
+5.12
94.63
29
MICHEL Maxime
1990
FRA
+5.16
94.96
30
BRASEY Pierre-Antoine
1992
SUI
+6.50
105.81
31
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+6.62
106.79
32
CHATELLARD Mickael
1993
FRA
+6.68
107.27
33
ANTHONIOZ Charles
1993
FRA
+7.24
111.81
34
MOREL Charles
1994
FRA
+7.29
112.22
35
VOISIN Nathan
1994
FRA
+8.38
121.05
36
BRAND Nicolas
1993
FRA
+9.46
129.80
37
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+9.70
131.75
38
PORTHAULT Damien
1993
FRA
+9.81
132.64
38
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+9.81
132.64
40
BERNAT SALLES Lucas
1992
FRA
+10.11
135.07
41
GREMEN Emeric
1993
FRA
+10.33
136.85
42
REYGROBELLET Maxime
1994
FRA
+10.67
139.61
43
LEAUTIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+11.24
144.23
44
DARMON Arthur
1992
FRA
+11.44
145.85
45
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
+11.46
146.01
46
PASCALIN Brice
1984
FRA
+11.53
146.58
47
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+11.55
146.74
48
PAGET Tanguy
1994
FRA
+11.75
148.36
49
GALINIER Clement
1994
FRA
+12.49
154.36
50
PAGEL Henrick
1994
GER
+12.65
155.65
51
CHARTON Thomas
1991
FRA
+13.59
163.27
52
ARNOLD Sebastien
1993
SUI
+13.80
164.97
53
GOVAERE Henri
1993
BEL
+14.13
167.65
54
DUNAND Quentin
1994
FRA
+14.74
172.59
55
GALLAY Pierre
1994
SUI
+15.00
174.70
56
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
+16.19
184.34
57
THIBAUD Maxence
1991
FRA
+16.46
186.53
58
GIRARD Thibaut
1994
FRA
+16.85
189.69
59
DANNATT Timothy
1994
GBR
+16.90
190.09
60
CHEVENEMENT Luc
1994
FRA
+16.92
190.26
61
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
+17.18
192.36
62
FASOLATO Ludovic
1994
FRA
+18.67
204.44
63
BREAT Thibaut
1992
FRA
+20.55
219.67
64
COMBES Julien
1994
FRA
+21.51
227.45
65
PRINCIOTTA Alberto
1994
ITA
+23.51
243.66
Did not finish 2nd run
ROCHAT Arnaud
1994
FRA
PASQUIER Johan
1994
FRA
MONTESSUIT Arthur
1994
FRA
MONTESSUIT Mathis
1992
FRA
GALLOIS Julien
1994
FRA
PIANTANIDA Pietro
1994
ITA
GOURLE Hadrien
1993
BEL
TORRES Bastien
1992
FRA
DRILLON Joffrey
1993
FRA
LACHAUX Loic
1994
FRA
BASTIAENS Jorn
1993
BEL
CEROU Alexandre
1990
FRA
LAFON Geraud
1992
FRA
GOZZI Maxence
1991
FRA
MOUNIER Joris
1992
FRA
MEROTTO Dorian
1993
FRA
BADER Alix
1993
FRA
MARQUET Francois
1993
FRA
BOTTOLLIER CURTET Florent
1990
FRA
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOLLIMA Florient
1994
FRA
COLUCCI Arthur
1993
FRA
CHEVALLIER Remi
1992
FRA
STAEHLE Benjamin
1993
FRA
RIGAUD Nicolas
1994
FRA
SOLLIMA Jeremy
1991
FRA
BLOXHAM Harry
1991
GBR
MARTIN Kevin
1994
FRA
MOENNE LOCCOZ Anthony
1992
FRA
FELLMANN Steve
1993
BEL
REGARD Damien
1994
FRA
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
BOTTNER Swann
1991
FRA
DROUILLARD Hugo
1992
FRA
HEMMER Guillaume
1993
BEL
BAILLY Romain
1993
FRA
GONZALES Jeremy
1991
FRA
DUPRAZ Quentin
1990
FRA
VALENTE DELPLACE Quentin
1994
FRA
LAURENT Nicolas
1993
FRA
CHASSAING Etienne
1994
FRA
PEREZ Clement
1991
FRA
PESSEY Anton
1993
FRA
PICARD Mathias
1991
FRA
PEREZ Guillaume
1994
FRA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
CRUZ-MERMY Anthony
1993
FRA
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
TERRAL Alexandre
1989
FRA
BARBIN Guillaume
1993
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
MODENA Guillaume
1994
FRA
ALLEN Sam
1994
GBR
BIRAGHI Tommaso
1992
ITA
CHEVALLIER Victor
1994
FRA
MOSER Benjamin
1994
FRA
GOVAERE Pierre
1994
BEL
ROWLEY Sam
1993
GBR
TASSI Romain
1989
FRA
JARDIN Julien
1992
FRA
CHARPENTIER Pierrick
1991
FRA
OYON Quentin
1992
SUI
SANTEIX Louis
1994
FRA
GALLOIS Yohann
1991
FRA
Did not start 1st run