official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPERANZONI Michela
1995
ITA
2:05.98
52.08
2
BADALONI Giulia
1993
ITA
+0.75
57.26
3
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+2.15
66.93
4
GALANTE Alice
1995
ITA
+2.18
67.13
5
MARINOZZI Eleonora
1996
ITA
+3.12
73.63
6
FERRO Beatrice
1996
ITA
+3.30
74.87
7
MARSIGLI Valentina
1994
ITA
+3.73
77.84
8
SCAPIN Giorgia
1994
ITA
+3.89
78.94
9
ZAMPEDRI Valentina
1996
ITA
+3.94
79.29
10
COSNER Anna
1996
ITA
+4.27
81.57
11
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+4.80
85.23
12
FABRIS Chiara
1993
ITA
+4.99
86.54
13
LAZZARINI Erika
1994
ITA
+5.85
92.48
14
MINOTTO Monica
1993
ITA
+6.33
95.79
15
CLIGNON Giorgia
1996
ITA
+7.73
105.46
16
DE NARDIS Ilaria
1996
ITA
+8.18
108.57
17
FERRARI Monika
1995
ITA
+8.84
113.13
18
GAVVA Susana
1995
GEO
+9.08
114.79
19
ZANETTI Stefania
1995
ITA
+10.35
123.56
20
BERTONI Sara
1995
ITA
+10.83
126.87
21
HETEREN, VAN Bente
1996
NED
+11.05
128.39
22
SECCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+12.18
136.19
23
COZZIO Costanza
1995
ITA
+13.72
146.83
24
JANSEN Maud
1996
NED
+14.09
149.38
25
POLI Letizia
1994
ITA
+14.30
150.83
26
SEMBINELLI Ylenia
1996
ITA
+15.14
156.63
27
VIGNOLA Monica
1996
ITA
+15.47
158.91
28
TODESCHI Martina
1996
ITA
+18.72
181.36
29
MONTRESOR Irene
1996
ITA
+18.80
181.91
30
RADOSEVIC Lea
1995
CRO
+20.06
190.61
31
LARIZZA Gloria
1996
ITA
+20.12
191.03
32
SEPPI Chiara
1996
ITA
+20.69
194.96
33
TABARELLI Milena
1995
ITA
+20.79
195.65
34
GIOFRE Claudia
1996
ITA
+21.36
199.59
35
RECH Deborah
1994
ITA
+21.55
200.90
36
BEZIC Matea
1995
CRO
+22.41
206.84
37
LOTT Petra
1995
ITA
+23.59
214.99
38
SELVA Federica
1996
SMR
+24.22
219.34
39
NARDELLI Petra
1996
ITA
+27.96
245.17
40
ROCCA Desiree
1994
ITA
+30.89
265.40
41
RECCHIA Tania
1995
ITA
+35.13
294.68
42
BAUER Laura
1993
RSA
+45.85
368.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GIAROLA Lucrezia
1994
ITA
DELUGAN Cinzia
1995
ITA
DALMONEGO Giulia
1996
ITA
BESCHI Giulia
1993
ITA
CHINCARINI Angelica
1996
ITA
NARDELLI Sharon
1995
ITA
PINTER Veronica
1995
ITA
BELOBORODOVA Rada-oleksandra
1996
UKR
DAL POZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
PAMPANIN Chiara
1995
ITA
RASOM Miriam
1994
ITA
TEZZELE Linda
1993
ITA
GIULIANI Denise
1995
ITA
RIZZOLI Natalie
1994
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run