official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
1:25.44
21.86
2
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
+1.12
29.86
3
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
+1.91
35.50
4
KIM Min-sung
1985
KOR
+1.98
36.00
5
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+3.30
45.42
6
KIM Seul-Kyung
1991
KOR
+3.42
46.28
7
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+4.70
55.42
8
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
+5.38
60.27
9
KIM Dong-Woo
1995
KOR
+5.60
61.84
10
FURUHATA Kazuki
1995
JPN
+5.78
63.13
11
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+7.16
72.98
12
YOO Jin-Sun
1994
KOR
+7.24
73.55
13
YOSHIDA Shigeki
1996
JPN
+7.44
74.98
14
IKARASHI Gen
1993
JPN
+8.04
79.26
15
LEE Seung-Pyo
1995
KOR
+8.23
80.62
16
LEE Jang-Woo
1995
KOR
+8.37
81.62
17
AKIYAMA Ryoki
1994
JPN
+8.48
82.40
18
JEONG Jae-Hoon
1994
KOR
+8.89
85.33
19
JO Kwang-Ho
1995
KOR
+9.09
86.76
20
LEE Dong-Geun
1994
KOR
+10.17
94.47
21
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1995
KOR
+11.13
101.32
22
TAKAHASHI Gaku
1994
JPN
+11.28
102.39
23
HONG Dong-Kwan
1995
KOR
+11.44
103.54
24
MIYATA Jumpei
1993
JPN
+11.87
106.61
25
TANIFUJI Ryo
1993
JPN
+13.83
120.60
26
YOU Jo-Sung
1995
KOR
+14.37
124.45
27
SEO Kyoung-Won
1991
KOR
+15.03
129.17
28
BYEON Jin-Hwan
1996
KOR
+16.32
138.38
29
ITO Shin
1995
JPN
+18.70
155.37
30
HAM Jung-Hyeon
1994
KOR
+18.94
157.08
31
KIM Woo-jin
1994
KOR
+20.83
170.58
32
ITAGAKI Naoki
1995
JPN
+22.89
185.28
33
HAGA Yuki
1995
JPN
+23.26
187.93
34
YOO Jae-Woong
1995
KOR
+23.51
189.71
35
JUNG Kun-Hyuk
1994
KOR
+25.92
206.92
36
KIM Dong-Kyeom
1996
KOR
+27.70
219.62
37
LEE Do-Woo
1995
KOR
+28.89
228.12
38
SEO Boc-Gi
1993
KOR
+28.90
228.19
39
CHOI Ji-Hoon
1996
KOR
+28.97
228.69
40
IMAGAWA Daijiroh
1994
JPN
+32.48
253.75
41
ARAI Takeru
1995
JPN
+34.80
270.32
42
HAN Jung-Soo
1993
KOR
+35.75
277.10
43
LEE Jae-Sik
1995
KOR
+1:04.21
480.29
Did not finish 2nd run
SHIN Sung-Yun
1996
KOR
JEONG Il-Young
1996
KOR
OKAZAKI Yohei
1994
JPN
KUBO Ryunosuke
1995
JPN
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
SATO Kazuki
1995
JPN
SHIMANUKI Hyota
1994
JPN
AWANO Ryusei
1993
JPN
HAN Sang-Hyun
1995
KOR
SHITARA Wataru
1994
JPN
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1994
KOR
LEE Jeong-Jae
1994
KOR
TODA Hikari
1993
JPN
MURATA Teruaki
1994
JPN
YOON Jong-Seok
1993
KOR
CHOI Kwang-Hun
1991
KOR
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
SEINO Kohyuu
1993
JPN
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
UEMURA Keita
1996
JPN
OGAWA Ryoya
1996
JPN
JEONG Yu-Hyeon
1994
KOR
YAMAMOTO Keita
1993
JPN
BACK Chan
1994
KOR
O Jin-Woong
1996
KOR
HAN Se-Hyeon
1996
KOR
KIM Yoo-Seong
1996
KOR
CHO Jung-Woo
1989
KOR
LEE Jang-Hwan
1991
KOR
KIM Ha-Young
1992
KOR
MATSUMOTO Tadashi
1994
JPN
KIM Ji-Hun
1993
KOR
ANDOH Yuutaroh
1994
JPN
KOH Jung-Seok
1993
KOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run