official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
1:41.50
35.54
2
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+1.21
42.81
3
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
+1.47
44.37
4
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+1.53
44.74
5
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.21
48.82
6
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+4.59
63.13
7
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+4.98
65.47
8
LEYVA Alberto
1993
ESP
+5.32
67.51
9
OTTELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+5.51
68.65
10
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+5.53
68.77
11
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+6.02
71.72
12
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+6.61
75.27
13
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+6.62
75.33
14
FRAVI Christian
1995
SUI
+8.08
84.10
15
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
+8.11
84.28
16
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+9.19
90.77
17
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+10.14
96.48
18
MARRI Francesco
1994
ITA
+10.30
97.44
19
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
+11.10
102.25
20
GUANELLA Ruggero
1995
ITA
+11.44
104.29
21
VIVIANI Andrea
1995
ITA
+11.93
107.24
22
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+13.18
114.75
23
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
+15.50
128.69
24
MANELLI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+17.09
138.25
25
CURCIO Matteo
1995
ITA
+17.30
139.51
26
FAZZINI Giacomo
1993
ITA
+18.12
144.44
27
MARANO Cesare
1993
ITA
+18.18
144.80
28
GARATTI Luca
1995
ITA
+18.71
147.98
29
GIUDICI Niccolo
1995
ITA
+18.74
148.16
30
DRAGONI Alberto
1993
ITA
+18.78
148.41
31
ROSSI Thomas
1995
ITA
+18.97
149.55
32
BRENNA Gianluca
1992
ITA
+20.42
158.26
33
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+20.69
159.88
34
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+20.71
160.00
35
CONTINI Niccolo
1994
ITA
+21.24
163.19
36
MARTINELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+28.39
206.16
37
AZZOLARI Andrea
1995
ITA
+38.02
264.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHINCOLI Mattia
1995
ITA
GRASSO Giacomo
1995
ITA
FOSSATI Giorgio
1994
ITA
TADEI Luca
1995
ITA
FUMAGALLI Luca
1995
ITA
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
VITALINI Alessio
1995
ITA
SPELZINI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
NANA Andrea
1995
ITA
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
BRUSA Davide
1995
ITA
BELINGHERI Nicola
1994
ITA
SPESCHA Cedric
1995
SUI
MERELLI Luca
1995
ITA
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
RADICI Giacomo
1993
ITA
MARNIGA Roberto
1995
ITA
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
MIGLIAZZA Pietro
1995
ITA
VOGELSANG Robin
1995
SUI
GIANOTTI Filippo
1995
ITA
SCAGLIA Lorenzo
1994
ITA
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
TRAMERI Matteo
1994
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
PROVERA Andrea
1994
ITA
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
FEDELI Simone
1993
ITA
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
CAGNONI Nicolas
1993
ITA
DANEL Carles
1993
ESP
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run