official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
2:22.92
29.01
2
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+1.39
37.47
3
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
+1.52
38.26
4
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+1.97
41.00
5
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.06
41.55
6
PELLISSIER Matteo
1995
ITA
+2.46
43.98
7
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.75
45.75
8
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+2.96
47.03
9
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
+3.00
47.27
10
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+3.17
48.31
11
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+3.44
49.95
12
IMSENG Florian
1995
SUI
+3.82
52.26
13
WICKI David
1993
SUI
+4.77
58.05
14
YERSIN Alexandre
1995
SUI
+5.56
62.86
15
BASSO Nicolo
1992
ITA
+5.97
65.35
16
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+6.20
66.75
17
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+6.61
69.25
18
LAGGER Marc
1995
SUI
+6.64
69.43
19
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+6.70
69.80
20
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+7.03
71.80
21
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
+7.31
73.51
22
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
+7.54
74.91
23
NOTARIANNI Federico
1996
ITA
+9.70
88.06
24
PAINI Alessandro
1996
ITA
+10.91
95.42
25
BOSSOTTO Eugenio
1993
ITA
+11.01
96.03
26
JAMMARON PERROD Nicolas
1995
ITA
+11.02
96.09
27
MEZZATESTA Matteo
1996
ITA
+11.50
99.01
28
CAZZADORE Pietro
1993
ITA
+12.16
103.03
29
MOLETTI Mirko
1993
ITA
+12.62
105.83
30
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+14.07
114.66
31
BASSANINI Tomas
1996
ITA
+14.08
114.72
32
CASABONA Ubaldo
1996
ITA
+14.16
115.21
33
GROSJACQUES Stefano
1993
ITA
+15.08
120.81
34
PEAQUIN Maicol
1995
ITA
+15.60
123.97
35
VENERE Federico
1996
ITA
+15.67
124.40
36
GUIDETTI Andre
1995
ITA
+15.69
124.52
37
LAVIOSO Vittorio
1995
ITA
+16.03
126.59
38
CERISE Andrea
1996
ITA
+16.44
129.09
39
SEITZ Justin
1996
GER
+17.61
136.21
40
HENZI Nicolas
1996
SUI
+17.74
137.00
41
PIGOLI Federico
1994
ITA
+18.04
138.83
42
MARTEN CANAVESIO Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+18.33
140.59
43
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+18.82
143.57
44
GENS Raphael
1996
ITA
+20.19
151.91
45
RABBIA Nicolo
1993
ITA
+20.58
154.29
46
DUGAST Nathan
1996
SUI
+22.14
163.78
47
GERARD Nicholas
1996
ITA
+22.41
165.43
48
DOMAINE Lorenzo
1994
ITA
+22.48
165.85
49
BALLERINI Niccolo
1996
ITA
+24.08
175.59
50
GILETTI Emilio
1996
ITA
+25.59
184.78
51
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+25.93
186.85
52
FERROD Fabio
1993
ITA
+26.54
190.57
53
GHIGLIOTTI Giovanni
1996
ITA
+27.71
197.69
54
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
+32.49
226.79
55
ALLIEVI Nicolo
1996
ITA
+34.04
236.22
56
REPETTO Francesco
1996
ITA
+35.95
247.85
57
BALDONI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+37.88
259.60
58
OSSI Giorgio
1996
ITA
+40.34
274.57
59
ALLEGRI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+42.87
289.97
60
CERISE Ivan
1996
ITA
+47.88
320.47
61
CAMPANE Vincent
1996
ITA
+54.58
361.26
62
AGNESOD Pietro
1996
ITA
+55.80
368.68
Did not finish 2nd run
GERBELLE Neal
1994
ITA
COLLOMB Gabriele
1995
ITA
REGIS Stefano
1996
ITA
CARPENTIERI Nicolo
1993
ITA
GERBELLE Mathieu
1993
ITA
DEBONS Sebastien
1996
SUI
ABRAM Alessandro
1996
ITA
ZANCARDI Stefano
1996
ITA
NORIS Andrea
1994
ITA
AMATO Mattia
1996
ITA
GROSJACQUES Davide
1995
ITA
GARIBOLDI Carlo
1996
ITA
REVIL Riccardo
1995
ITA
ROMANO Edoardo
1995
ITA
CANTERI Vittorio
1994
ITA
SORARU Manuel
1995
ITA
BRIGNOLO Stefano
1995
ITA
DE ANTONI Matteo
1993
ITA
POLLI Tommaso
1995
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
DE CRISTOFARO Gianluca
1992
ITA
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
SUI
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CIPOLLI Shanti
1992
ITA
BELFROND Alberto
1996
ITA
CAPPELLETTI William
1996
ITA
PECCOZ Edoardo
1996
ITA
SERRA Francesco
1992
ITA
POCETTA Alessandro
1996
ITA
SALTO Joel
1995
ITA
FERRAZZA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
PAGANONI Edoardo
1996
ITA
CIMMA Alessandro
1996
ITA
ROBERTO Gianluca
1995
ITA
JOLY Matteo
1993
ITA
NICOLI Kim
1993
ITA
LA CROCE Lorenzo
1996
ITA
ALBERTI Alberto
1996
ITA
ANGSTER Francesco
1996
ITA
CHIUDINELLI Wisem
1996
ITA
MAURI Mathieu
1993
ITA
BOSSOTTO Umberto
1993
ITA
POLO Matteo
1995
ITA
MASONI Luca
1993
ITA
MAURIELLO Francesco
1994
ITA
PERRIER Daniele
1992
ITA
JORDAN Alessandro
1994
ITA
MATTAI DEL MORO Leonardo
1996
ITA
IMPERIALE Francesco
1993
ITA
LA CROCE Francesco
1992
ITA
SOMMO Pietro
1995
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
VEVEY Herve
1994
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
Did not start 1st run