official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
1:37.97
28.91
2
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+0.68
34.67
3
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+0.94
36.87
4
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+1.24
39.42
5
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+1.73
43.57
6
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+1.84
44.50
7
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.85
44.58
8
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.00
45.85
9
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.15
47.12
10
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+2.29
48.31
11
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+2.61
51.02
12
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+2.68
51.61
13
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+2.75
52.21
14
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+3.00
54.33
15
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+3.05
54.75
16
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+3.32
57.04
17
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+3.35
57.29
18
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+3.48
58.39
19
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+3.50
58.56
20
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+3.52
58.73
21
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+3.72
60.43
22
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
+4.03
63.05
23
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
+4.18
64.32
24
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+4.47
66.78
25
HOLL Florian
1978
GER
+4.97
71.02
26
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+4.98
71.10
27
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+5.00
71.27
28
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+5.17
72.71
29
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+5.56
76.01
30
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
+5.59
76.27
31
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+5.92
79.06
32
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+6.11
80.67
33
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+6.43
83.38
34
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+6.52
84.15
35
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+6.58
84.66
36
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+6.62
84.99
37
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+6.94
87.71
38
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+7.02
88.38
39
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
+7.38
91.43
40
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+7.49
92.37
41
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
+7.54
92.79
42
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
+7.58
93.13
43
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+7.77
94.74
44
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+7.81
95.08
45
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+8.00
96.69
46
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+8.11
97.62
47
CURANOLI Haris
1981
JUG
+8.66
102.28
48
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+9.17
106.60
49
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
+9.30
107.70
50
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+9.37
108.29
51
ULMER Jan-Florian
1985
GER
+9.48
109.22
52
SCHMID Ludwig
1983
GER
+9.57
109.99
53
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+9.64
110.58
54
GUNNESTAD Andreas
1983
SWE
+9.79
111.85
55
PUPP Maximilian
1985
GER
+9.81
112.02
56
HART Justin
1982
USA
+9.98
113.46
57
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+10.39
116.93
58
LOIBL Martin
1986
GER
+10.60
118.71
59
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
+10.64
119.05
60
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+11.11
123.03
61
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+11.22
123.97
62
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+11.46
126.00
63
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+11.61
127.27
64
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+11.74
128.37
65
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
+11.91
129.81
66
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+12.06
131.08
67
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+12.86
137.86
68
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
+13.17
140.49
69
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+13.18
140.57
70
JUNGK Maximilian
1986
GER
+13.40
142.43
71
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+13.44
142.77
72
DALM Cornelius
1986
GER
+13.69
144.89
73
HANNEMANN Sebastian
1986
GER
+13.74
145.32
74
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+14.11
148.45
75
OBERAUER Peter
1986
GER
+14.75
153.87
76
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+15.30
158.53
77
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
+15.34
158.87
78
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+15.63
161.33
79
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+15.64
161.41
80
SCHMID Daniel
1986
GER
+16.26
166.66
81
BAIERL Matthias
1986
GER
+16.74
170.73
82
MERG Johannes
1986
GER
+18.53
185.90
83
ARANITOVIC Miljan
1983
JUG
+19.06
190.39
84
HARRER Andreas
1986
GER
+19.68
195.64
85
DOUGLASS Charles
1985
GBR
+26.38
252.40
Did not finish 2nd run
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
ZWINGER Toni
1985
GER
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
KROELL Xaver
1986
GER
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
JANSSON Christian
1982
SWE
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
CORIELL David
1983
USA
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
REITER Tomas
1981
GER
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
Did not finish 1st run
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
WEBER Johannes
1986
GER
EHRHARDT Thomas
1986
GER
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
SCHUMPP Philipp
1987
GER
JUD Daniel
1986
GER
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
SCHMID Benjamin
1986
GER
HORNBERGER Dominic
1989
GER
NIKLAS Roman
1985
GER
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
MUNGER Christopher W
1983
USA
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
ELLER Andreas
1983
GER
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
NAGER Robin
1982
SUI
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
Did not start 1st run