official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZNIDAR Nina
1994
SLO
1:49.62
13.26
2
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+0.46
16.99
3
DAHLUM EIDE Nora
1992
NOR
+0.64
18.46
4
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+0.81
19.84
4
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+0.81
19.84
6
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1.10
22.19
7
MYKLEBUST Karoline Soevik
1991
NOR
+1.27
23.57
8
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+1.35
24.22
9
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
+1.66
26.74
10
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+1.92
28.85
11
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+2.02
29.66
12
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.11
30.39
13
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+2.73
35.42
14
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+2.85
36.40
15
JENSSEN Karoline Ekse
1994
NOR
+3.01
37.70
16
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
+3.03
37.86
17
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+3.04
37.94
18
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+3.12
38.59
19
HOLE Kari Bergheim
1992
NOR
+3.20
39.24
20
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+3.25
39.65
21
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+3.35
40.46
22
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+3.48
41.51
23
GUSE Ida Cathinka
1992
NOR
+3.54
42.00
24
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+4.05
46.14
25
KUDRYAVTSEVA Daria
1994
RUS
+4.36
48.66
26
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
+4.54
50.12
27
PALLAS Carmina
1996
AND
+4.57
50.36
28
BECKMAN Emma
1996
SWE
+4.63
50.85
29
TVIBERG Maria Therese
1994
NOR
+5.10
54.67
30
HAUSWIRTH Tanya
1995
SUI
+5.33
56.53
31
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+5.39
57.02
32
ROTH Giulia
1995
SUI
+5.52
58.08
33
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+5.74
59.86
34
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
+5.85
60.76
35
DAHLUM Andrea
1992
NOR
+6.01
62.05
36
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
+6.08
62.62
37
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+6.09
62.70
38
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+6.15
63.19
39
BIRKELAND Kristine
1994
NOR
+6.17
63.35
40
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+6.26
64.08
41
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+6.60
66.85
42
ENGH Dina
1994
NOR
+6.64
67.17
43
ARNESSON Anna
1995
SWE
+6.97
69.85
44
RENTSCH Fraenzi
1996
SUI
+7.15
71.31
45
ASGEIRSDOTTIR Erla
1994
ISL
+7.16
71.39
46
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+7.26
72.20
47
AMUNDSEN Stefania Ferlisi
1996
NOR
+7.55
74.56
48
LEMGART Charlotte Techen
1993
DEN
+7.57
74.72
49
MUNKELIEN Mie
1996
NOR
+7.68
75.61
50
BROG Joy
1994
SUI
+7.81
76.67
51
CAILL Ania Monica Germaine
1995
ROU
+7.93
77.64
52
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+8.01
78.29
53
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
+8.02
78.37
54
NICOLAISEN Soelvi
1995
NOR
+8.31
80.73
55
RUSSWURM Marie
1996
NOR
+8.34
80.97
56
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+8.59
83.00
57
KRNC Sara
1996
SLO
+8.79
84.63
58
MOESCHINGER Annika
1995
NOR
+9.20
87.95
59
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+9.55
90.80
60
ROMANOVA Anna
1996
RUS
+9.72
92.18
61
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
+10.01
94.53
62
BAUMANN Ellen
1995
NOR
+10.64
99.65
63
AALERUD-LARSEN Nora
1993
NOR
+10.65
99.73
64
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
+11.57
107.20
65
GORBUNOVA Anastasiia
1995
UKR
+12.22
112.47
66
OLSEN Julie
1995
NOR
+12.24
112.64
67
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+12.36
113.61
68
BJOERKEDAL Birte Sofie
1993
NOR
+12.48
114.58
69
ADOLFSEN Madeleine
1996
NOR
+13.14
119.94
70
ERIKSRUD Nora Kaasine
1996
NOR
+13.17
120.19
71
CAMPILLO Manon
1995
FRA
+13.20
120.43
72
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+13.21
120.51
73
KVERNROED Ingrid
1996
NOR
+13.22
120.59
74
SOLVADOTTIR Audur-Brynja
1995
ISL
+14.57
131.55
75
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+14.75
133.01
76
VESTRE Hanne Dubland
1996
NOR
+15.36
137.97
77
CHRISTENSEN Ingrid
1995
NOR
+15.46
138.78
78
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
+15.56
139.59
79
KYLLINGSTAD Marie
1994
NOR
+15.74
141.05
80
GJOERTZ Tone
1994
NOR
+15.79
141.46
81
PADEL Matilda
1996
NOR
+16.61
148.12
82
RIIBER Rebekka Cecilie
1994
NOR
+17.15
152.50
83
DADONE Allegra
1995
ITA
+17.76
157.45
84
WENNBERG Sophie Holten
1996
NOR
+18.74
165.41
85
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
+19.07
168.09
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARIDAL Kristina
1996
NOR
BERGE Synne
1996
NOR
FRAUTSCHI Flavia
1995
SUI
GJERALDSTVEIT Trine
1995
NOR
BRATENGEN Camilla
1994
NOR
NIIRANEN Alexandra
1994
FIN
JONSSON Olivia
1995
SWE
ALPIGIANI Alice
1994
ITA
HROVAT Ursa
1995
SLO
HAUG Henriette Husebye
1993
NOR
RAMENTOL Sara
1996
AND
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
Did not start 1st run