official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
2:24.68
8.42
2
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.05
8.76
3
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.26
10.18
4
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.33
10.66
5
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+0.46
11.54
6
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.00
15.19
7
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+1.03
15.40
8
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.07
15.67
9
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+1.15
16.21
10
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+1.39
17.84
11
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+1.53
18.78
12
BRIGOVIC Sebastian
1992
CRO
+1.59
19.19
13
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+1.69
19.87
14
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+1.70
19.94
15
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
+1.87
21.09
16
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
+2.00
21.97
17
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.41
24.74
18
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.52
25.49
19
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.57
25.83
20
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
+2.62
26.17
21
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
+2.69
26.64
22
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+2.71
26.78
23
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.85
27.72
24
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.87
27.86
25
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+2.98
28.61
26
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+3.04
29.01
27
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.13
29.62
28
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.15
29.76
29
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.21
30.16
30
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.41
31.52
31
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.42
31.59
32
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+3.50
32.13
33
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.54
32.40
34
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+3.55
32.47
35
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+3.83
34.36
35
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.83
34.36
37
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+3.88
34.70
38
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+3.89
34.77
39
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+3.90
34.84
40
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.08
36.06
41
RIVET Philippe
1992
CAN
+4.20
36.87
42
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.29
37.48
43
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+4.31
37.61
44
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+4.48
38.77
45
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+4.51
38.97
46
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+4.52
39.04
47
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+4.55
39.24
48
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
+4.70
40.26
49
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+4.73
40.46
50
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.81
41.00
51
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+4.90
41.61
52
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+5.06
42.69
53
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+5.66
46.76
54
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
+6.08
49.60
55
OVERING Robert
1993
CAN
+7.26
57.60
56
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+7.44
58.82
Did not qualify for 2nd run
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
ALEXANDER Cameron
1997
CAN
BLANCHARD Felix
1998
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
FRISK David
1997
SWE
LUIK Tonis
1995
EST
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run