official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
54.78
20.13
2
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
+0.32
26.26
3
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+0.41
27.99
4
SVENSSON Sixten
1995
SWE
+0.70
33.55
4
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.70
33.55
6
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+0.77
34.89
7
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+0.81
35.66
8
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+0.87
36.81
9
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
+0.91
37.57
10
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+0.99
39.11
11
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.12
41.60
12
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
+1.16
42.36
13
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+1.22
43.51
14
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+1.28
44.66
15
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
+1.29
44.86
16
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.32
45.43
16
MAFI Christopher
1993
SWE
+1.32
45.43
16
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.32
45.43
19
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.34
45.81
20
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.39
46.77
21
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+1.40
46.96
21
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.40
46.96
23
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.63
51.37
24
SCHLICK Christoph
1996
AUT
+1.64
51.56
24
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.64
51.56
26
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.68
52.33
27
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.69
52.52
28
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+1.70
52.71
28
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.70
52.71
30
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+1.75
53.67
31
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+1.77
54.06
32
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+1.79
54.44
33
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+1.84
55.40
34
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+1.93
57.12
35
KNAUSS Mario
1995
AUT
+1.97
57.89
36
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.98
58.08
37
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.00
58.47
38
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+2.02
58.85
39
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+2.08
60.00
40
PLOECHL Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.20
62.30
41
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+2.27
63.64
42
PRAMSOHLER Oskar
1975
ITA
+2.29
64.02
43
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.31
64.41
44
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+2.32
64.60
45
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.39
65.94
46
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+2.41
66.32
47
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.48
67.67
48
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
+2.49
67.86
48
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+2.49
67.86
50
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+2.50
68.05
50
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+2.50
68.05
52
ANGERER Andreas
1994
AUT
+2.52
68.43
53
KASERBACHER Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.56
69.20
54
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.58
69.58
55
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
+2.60
69.97
56
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+2.64
70.73
57
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+2.69
71.69
58
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
+2.72
72.27
59
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
+2.75
72.84
60
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
+2.76
73.03
60
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+2.76
73.03
62
SCHRAML Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.78
73.42
63
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+2.91
75.91
64
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
+2.92
76.10
65
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.95
76.67
66
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+3.02
78.02
66
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
+3.02
78.02
68
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+3.07
78.97
69
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+3.11
79.74
70
BRUNNHOFER Markus
1996
AUT
+3.12
79.93
70
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.12
79.93
72
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
+3.18
81.08
73
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
+3.20
81.47
74
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
+3.24
82.23
75
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.34
84.15
76
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
+3.38
84.92
77
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+3.64
89.90
78
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.70
91.05
79
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+3.71
91.24
80
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+3.79
92.78
80
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
+3.79
92.78
80
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+3.79
92.78
83
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+3.84
93.73
84
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
+3.97
96.23
85
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
+3.99
96.61
86
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
+4.24
101.40
87
MACFIE Euan
1994
GBR
+4.26
101.78
88
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+4.30
102.55
89
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.31
102.74
90
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+4.60
108.30
91
PLETZER Alexander
1995
AUT
+4.61
108.49
92
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
+5.09
117.69
93
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+5.47
124.98
94
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+7.91
171.75
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run