official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
1:45.72
24.55
2
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+0.08
25.22
2
MARTENS Peter
1995
USA
+0.08
25.22
4
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
+0.20
26.23
5
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+0.27
26.82
6
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+0.28
26.91
7
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.35
27.50
8
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+0.59
29.52
9
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+0.61
29.69
10
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+0.91
32.21
11
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+1.19
34.57
12
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+1.28
35.33
13
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+1.31
35.58
14
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+1.50
37.18
15
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+1.54
37.51
16
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+1.55
37.60
17
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+1.69
38.78
18
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+1.80
39.70
19
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+1.84
40.04
20
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+1.87
40.29
21
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+1.88
40.38
22
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+1.90
40.55
23
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.02
41.56
24
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+2.05
41.81
25
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+2.28
43.74
26
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
+2.37
44.50
27
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
+2.73
47.53
28
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+3.04
50.14
29
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+3.07
50.39
30
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
+3.24
51.83
31
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+3.98
58.06
32
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+4.34
61.09
33
SAVARIA K J
1995
USA
+4.35
61.17
34
MARTENS Colin
1995
USA
+4.36
61.25
35
KANELLITSAS Ben
1995
USA
+4.44
61.93
35
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+4.44
61.93
37
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+4.50
62.43
38
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+4.63
63.53
39
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
+4.74
64.45
40
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+4.92
65.97
41
LEBEL James
1996
USA
+5.03
66.89
42
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+5.22
68.49
43
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
+5.26
68.83
44
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+5.29
69.08
45
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+5.49
70.77
46
MCNABB Keith
1995
USA
+5.73
72.79
47
STENCEL Matthew
1996
USA
+5.95
74.64
48
JOSEY Tanner
1996
USA
+6.02
75.23
49
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+6.04
75.40
50
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+6.06
75.57
51
BLACK Andrew
1996
USA
+6.08
75.73
52
COOPER Taylor
1997
USA
+6.11
75.99
53
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
+6.25
77.17
54
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+6.36
78.09
55
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+6.42
78.60
56
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
+6.86
82.30
57
MCINNIS Tristan
1995
USA
+7.20
85.16
58
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+7.77
89.96
58
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+7.77
89.96
60
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
+7.96
91.56
61
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+8.47
95.85
62
LYON Carson
1995
USA
+8.84
98.97
63
TOTMAN Ryan
1996
USA
+8.89
99.39
64
KOTAKE Yoriaki
1994
JPN
+9.02
100.48
65
SAVARIA Austin
1997
USA
+9.11
101.24
66
HOLMBERG Ben
1996
USA
+9.17
101.75
67
ELLIOT Nigel
1995
USA
+9.24
102.34
68
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+9.59
105.28
69
FITZGERALD Jay
1997
USA
+11.29
119.59
70
ENGLAND Nicolas
1996
USA
+11.39
120.44
71
RICHARDSON Jack
1996
USA
+12.10
126.41
72
GRIMM Jarrett
1996
USA
+12.25
127.68
73
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+12.57
130.37
74
GOULD Trenor
1997
USA
+13.49
138.12
75
LECUYER Charles
1996
USA
+14.27
144.68
76
DUFFY Grant
1996
USA
+16.19
160.84
77
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+16.63
164.55
78
AIKENS Gregory
1997
USA
+17.03
167.92
79
WURDEN Nicholas
1995
USA
+18.43
179.70
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEAUREGARD Philip
1955
IRL
GLAVATSKY-YEADON Nicholas
1992
HKG
BARCLAY Spencer
1996
USA
CALLAHAN Ryan
1995
USA
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
DEANGELIS Logan
1997
USA
REYNOLDS Carter
1996
USA
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
HAVERUK Casey
1996
USA
HENDERSON Macintyre
1997
USA
POPE T J
1996
USA
O NEAL Danny
1995
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
PRICE Cameron
1994
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
Disqualified 1st run