official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
1:39.28
16.68
2
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+0.10
17.24
3
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
+0.44
19.16
4
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
+0.76
20.97
5
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+1.02
22.43
6
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+1.28
23.90
7
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+1.36
24.35
8
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1.60
25.70
9
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+1.88
27.28
10
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.11
28.58
11
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+2.63
31.51
12
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+2.82
32.59
13
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
+3.49
36.37
14
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+3.68
37.44
15
BOTHELIUS Fredrik
1975
SWE
+3.74
37.78
16
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+4.02
39.36
17
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+4.13
39.98
18
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+4.20
40.37
19
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+4.74
43.42
20
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
+4.99
44.83
20
OERARBAECK Jon
1975
SWE
+4.99
44.83
22
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
+5.03
45.05
23
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+5.22
46.12
24
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+6.21
51.71
25
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+6.82
55.15
26
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.48
58.87
27
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+7.96
61.58
28
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+10.39
75.29
29
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+10.94
78.39
30
BERGSTROEM Christian l
1980
SWE
+11.93
83.97
31
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+11.99
84.31
32
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+12.37
86.45
33
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+12.40
86.62
34
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
+12.68
88.20
35
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
+12.69
88.26
36
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+13.51
92.88
37
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
+14.05
95.93
38
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
+14.06
95.99
39
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
+15.22
102.53
40
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+16.11
107.55
41
NYSTROEM Johan
1979
SWE
+18.80
122.72
42
HEDBERG Andreas
1982
SWE
+25.48
160.40
Did not finish 2nd run
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
GUSTAFSSON Daniel I
1977
SWE
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
BLINDH Niklas
1981
SWE
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
NYKVIST Erik
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
OEHAGEN Martin
1980
SWE
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
PETTERSSON Daniel
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
THORVIK Leif Kristian
1976
NOR
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
ENGELL Andreas
1977
NOR
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
HOEGLUND Martin
1982
SWE
POLLACK Jonas
1977
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
MARCUSSON Jens
1978
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
Did not start 1st run