official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
1:18.60
18.06
2
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
+0.08
18.65
2
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.08
18.65
4
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+0.19
19.46
5
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+0.30
20.27
6
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+0.31
20.35
7
NYBERG Fredrik
1969
SWE
+0.44
21.31
8
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
+0.45
21.38
9
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+0.50
21.75
10
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+0.63
22.71
10
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+0.63
22.71
12
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+0.86
24.41
13
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+0.89
24.63
13
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+0.89
24.63
15
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+0.99
25.37
15
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.99
25.37
17
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+1.31
27.73
18
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.40
28.39
19
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
+1.57
29.65
20
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+1.65
30.24
21
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+1.69
30.53
22
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+1.92
32.23
23
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+2.29
34.96
24
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+3.67
45.14
25
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.84
46.40
26
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.25
49.42
27
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+4.43
50.75
28
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+4.55
51.64
29
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+4.69
52.67
30
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+5.30
57.17
31
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
+5.42
58.05
32
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+5.64
59.68
33
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+5.73
60.34
34
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+6.06
62.78
35
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
+6.44
65.58
36
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
+6.52
66.17
37
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+7.09
70.38
38
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+7.23
71.41
39
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
+7.26
71.63
40
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+7.38
72.52
41
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+7.44
72.96
42
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+7.50
73.40
43
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+8.64
81.82
44
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+9.08
85.06
45
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+9.30
86.69
46
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+10.09
92.52
47
RIKNER Alexander
1983
SWE
+10.28
93.92
48
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+10.37
94.58
49
KAGSTROEM Mikael
1982
SWE
+11.28
101.30
50
CUIBE Erik
1982
SWE
+11.39
102.11
51
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+11.46
102.62
52
ANDERSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+12.04
106.90
52
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
+12.04
106.90
54
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
+12.99
113.91
55
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+13.22
115.61
56
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
+13.51
117.75
57
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
+16.49
139.74
58
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
+1:17.65
591.05
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
EDIN Robin
1983
SWE
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
JOHANSSON Per
1982
SWE
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
NORIN Henrik
1981
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
PETTERSSON Jonas
1983
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALEXI Erik
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
BEIJER Tommy
1980
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
JOHANSSON Magnus
1983
SWE
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
JONSSON Andreas I
1981
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
KARLSSON Pierre
1972
SWE
KIHLSTROEM Michael
1981
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
RAADMAN Jonatan
1982
SWE
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
WICKBERS Haakan
1981
SWE
WINDSTEDT Henrik
1983
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run