official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NYBERG Fredrik
1969
SWE
2:08.06
7.59
2
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+2.20
21.51
3
PAULSEN Lasse
1974
NOR
+2.62
24.16
4
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+2.83
25.49
5
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+3.10
27.20
6
LINDNER Gustav
1978
SWE
+3.32
28.59
7
GROENVOLD Audun
1976
NOR
+3.33
28.65
8
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+3.35
28.78
9
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+3.49
29.66
10
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+3.93
32.45
11
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+3.99
32.83
12
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+4.33
34.98
13
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+4.46
35.80
14
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+4.65
37.00
15
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+4.91
38.65
16
ISAXON Emanuel
1972
SWE
+5.21
40.54
17
OJA Magnus
1971
SWE
+5.54
42.63
18
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+5.55
42.69
19
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+5.74
43.90
20
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+5.81
44.34
21
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+6.35
47.75
22
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
+6.49
48.64
23
HANSSON David
1978
SWE
+6.54
48.96
24
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+6.55
49.02
25
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+6.58
49.21
26
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+6.70
49.97
27
SIMONSEN Thomas
1977
NOR
+7.06
52.25
28
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+7.08
52.37
29
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
+7.21
53.19
30
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+7.29
53.70
31
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+7.46
54.78
32
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+7.54
55.28
33
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+7.90
57.56
34
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+7.94
57.81
35
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+7.95
57.88
36
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+8.10
58.82
37
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+8.19
59.39
38
NORD Joakim
1978
SWE
+8.22
59.58
39
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+8.26
59.84
40
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+8.80
63.25
41
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+9.08
65.02
42
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+9.26
66.16
43
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+9.49
67.62
44
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+9.52
67.81
45
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+10.30
72.74
46
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
+10.83
76.09
47
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
+11.17
78.24
48
TJERNSTROEM Bjoern
1981
SWE
+11.49
80.27
49
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+12.07
83.93
Did not finish 2nd run
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Anders
1978
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIVERTSEN Kenneth
1973
NOR
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
BACKSTROEM Andreas
1983
SWE
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
JANNERSTAD Daniel
1978
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
Did not start 1st run