official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
1:27.15
20.45
2
SJOEGREN Daniel
1978
SWE
+0.66
24.84
3
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+0.89
26.37
4
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+0.90
26.44
5
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+1.52
30.57
6
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+1.64
31.36
7
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+2.32
35.89
8
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
+2.41
36.49
9
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+2.48
36.95
10
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+2.62
37.89
11
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+2.81
39.15
12
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
+2.88
39.62
12
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+2.88
39.62
14
SUNDQVIST Niklas
1973
SWE
+2.92
39.88
15
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
+2.94
40.02
16
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+3.07
40.88
17
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+3.33
42.61
18
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+4.01
47.14
19
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.27
48.87
20
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+4.32
49.20
21
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+4.51
50.46
22
SYBERG Goeran
1980
SWE
+4.56
50.80
23
NOEJD Mikael
1979
SWE
+6.53
63.91
24
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+6.97
66.84
25
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
+7.36
69.43
26
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+7.46
70.10
27
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+7.88
72.89
28
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
+8.02
73.82
29
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
+8.04
73.96
30
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+8.12
74.49
31
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+8.43
76.55
32
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+8.67
78.15
33
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+9.50
83.67
34
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
+9.51
83.74
35
BERGSTROEM Christian l
1980
SWE
+9.79
85.60
36
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+10.05
87.33
37
RAUTIO Niklas
1980
FIN
+10.07
87.47
38
SVEINBJORNSON Sveinbj
1980
ISL
+10.53
90.53
39
UTTER Henrik
1981
SWE
+10.90
92.99
40
STEFANSSON Fridtjofur
1980
ISL
+13.16
108.03
41
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
+14.02
113.76
42
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+15.70
124.94
43
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+21.93
166.40
Did not finish 2nd run
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
TRILLHUS Jostein
1980
NOR
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
HEDBERG Daniel
1982
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
BRUGGE Jesper
1975
SWE
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
DALESTEDT Karl-Oskar
1979
SWE
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
KALKBACK Petter
1975
SWE
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur
1981
ISL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run