official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
1:50.35
24.75
2
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
+0.47
28.20
3
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+0.53
28.64
4
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+0.80
30.62
5
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+0.89
31.28
6
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+1.02
32.24
7
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+1.18
33.41
8
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+1.28
34.15
9
HALLIN Herman
1978
SWE
+1.35
34.66
10
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.53
35.98
11
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+1.75
37.60
12
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+1.77
37.74
13
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+1.80
37.96
14
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+1.88
38.55
15
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+2.11
40.24
16
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
+2.16
40.61
17
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+2.27
41.41
18
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+2.35
42.00
19
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+2.44
42.66
20
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
+2.65
44.20
21
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.75
44.94
22
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+2.77
45.08
23
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+2.95
46.40
24
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+3.15
47.87
25
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+3.17
48.02
26
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+3.23
48.46
27
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+3.37
49.49
28
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+3.95
53.74
29
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+4.03
54.33
30
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.20
55.58
30
SELANDER Bjoern
1980
SWE
+4.20
55.58
32
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+4.26
56.02
33
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.34
56.61
34
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+4.76
59.69
35
OLSSON Christian
1979
SWE
+4.81
60.06
36
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
+4.91
60.79
37
LAITINEN Jussi
1976
FIN
+5.08
62.04
38
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+5.14
62.48
39
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+5.15
62.55
40
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+5.25
63.29
41
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
+5.37
64.17
42
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+5.52
65.27
43
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+5.53
65.34
44
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
+5.54
65.42
45
JENSEN Tore Kristian
1978
NOR
+5.60
65.86
46
SKULSTAD Lars Julius
1977
NOR
+5.74
66.88
47
VAINIO Juhani
1980
FIN
+5.95
68.42
48
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+6.23
70.48
49
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+6.54
72.76
50
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
+6.58
73.05
51
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+6.78
74.52
52
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+6.87
75.18
53
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+6.91
75.47
54
NYKAENEN Niko-Petteri
1981
FIN
+6.94
75.69
55
DANIELSSON Alexander
1981
SWE
+6.97
75.91
56
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+7.00
76.13
57
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
+7.08
76.72
58
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+7.14
77.16
59
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+7.62
80.68
60
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+7.69
81.20
61
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+7.78
81.86
62
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
+7.87
82.52
63
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+7.92
82.89
64
RONKAINEN Jani
1982
FIN
+8.09
84.13
65
FORSBERG Tony
1981
SWE
+8.29
85.60
66
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+8.34
85.97
67
MAGNUSSON Johan
1981
SWE
+8.45
86.78
68
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+8.79
89.27
69
PUUSAARI Kimmo
1980
FIN
+10.50
101.82
70
HARJULA Mikael
1983
FIN
+10.62
102.70
71
HOFSTAD Marcus
1980
NOR
+10.97
105.27
72
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
+11.99
112.76
73
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
+13.09
120.83
74
KJOS Morten
1981
NOR
+14.29
129.64
75
UTHEIM Robert
1982
NOR
+15.67
139.77
76
KOKKO Matias
1980
FIN
+16.23
143.88
77
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+18.80
162.75
78
RIMER Oeivinn
1981
NOR
+19.48
167.74
Did not finish 2nd run
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
ENGSTROEM Andreas
1979
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
KJOELMOEN Krister
1978
NOR
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
SANDQVIST Joel
1982
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run