official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROLENIUS Johan
1977
SWE
1:19.90
18.46
2
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+0.35
21.00
3
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+0.65
23.18
4
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
+0.76
23.98
5
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+0.88
24.85
6
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+1.07
26.23
7
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+1.32
28.04
8
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.51
29.42
9
HELLMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+1.92
32.40
10
LUNDBERG Staffan
1972
SWE
+1.97
32.76
11
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+2.57
37.12
12
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+2.61
37.41
13
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+3.02
40.38
14
ENGLUND Emil
1973
SWE
+3.11
41.04
15
LINDH Fredrik
1975
SWE
+3.14
41.25
16
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+3.18
41.54
17
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+3.19
41.62
18
SVENSSON Joel
1972
SWE
+3.81
46.12
19
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
+3.82
46.19
19
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.82
46.19
21
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+4.07
48.00
22
EKSTROEM Johan
1975
SWE
+4.18
48.80
23
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+5.02
54.90
24
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+5.03
54.97
25
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
+5.47
58.17
26
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+5.54
58.68
27
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+5.81
60.64
28
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
+5.84
60.85
29
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+5.85
60.93
30
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+6.70
67.10
31
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
+7.31
71.52
32
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+7.34
71.74
33
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+7.87
75.59
34
FAHLEN Andreas
1981
SWE
+9.54
87.71
35
SUNDQVIST Anders
1980
SWE
+9.63
88.36
36
NAESSEN Thomas
1980
SWE
+9.65
88.51
37
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+11.09
98.96
38
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
+11.72
103.54
39
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+12.20
107.02
40
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
+16.81
140.49
Did not finish 2nd run
ERIKSSON Markus
1979
SWE
MOESGAARD Jacob
1979
DEN
LINDSTROEM Morgan
1979
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
ERICSSON Andreas
1973
SWE
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
DAVIDSSON Christer
1981
SWE
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
RIKNER Johan
1978
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
ANDERSSON Tony
1982
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
WESTLING Mathias
1976
SWE
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
JOHANSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
LIND Peter
1972
SWE
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
HAAKANSTA Andreas
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
VIRRANNIEMI Mikko
1980
FIN
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
GENBERG Paul
1980
SUI
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
MURANDER Claes
1981
SWE
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run