official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
1:34.07
43.32
2
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
+0.18
44.49
3
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+2.20
57.59
4
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+2.66
60.57
5
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+3.14
63.68
6
TETENKOV Mark
1993
RUS
+3.54
66.28
7
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+4.08
69.78
8
PAK Artem
1995
RUS
+5.85
81.25
9
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+7.21
90.07
10
BELOUSOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+7.27
90.46
11
TOMSHIN Kirill
1993
RUS
+7.36
91.05
12
SEGAL Jury
1995
RUS
+7.80
93.90
13
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
+7.95
94.87
14
ALEXEEV Dmitry
1994
RUS
+8.40
97.79
15
KHALEMIN Anton
1994
RUS
+8.75
100.06
16
NIKITIN Pavel
1993
RUS
+10.41
110.82
17
KOZLOV Pavel
1994
RUS
+10.53
111.60
18
CHISTIAKOV Stanislav
1995
RUS
+11.37
117.05
19
KACHAYKIN Vitaly
1994
RUS
+14.64
138.25
20
BABIKOV Dmitriy
1990
UZB
+14.67
138.45
21
EGOROV Sergey
1992
RUS
+18.86
165.62
22
ZHERDAKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
+18.97
166.33
23
DEDYUKHIN Danil
1993
RUS
+20.10
173.66
24
SUKHANOV Ilia
1995
RUS
+22.09
186.56
25
KHOROLSKIY Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+25.28
207.25
26
PARSHENKOV Nikolay
1995
RUS
+26.27
213.67
27
DOVGIY Pavel
1995
RUS
+27.47
221.45
28
SOLOMENNIKOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+30.63
241.94
29
SKOTNIKOV Pavel
1995
RUS
+31.30
246.29
30
ANDREEV Dmitry
1968
RUS
+31.54
247.84
31
GALUZIN Roman
1995
RUS
+34.02
263.92
32
IVANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+35.14
271.19
33
ROMANUK Pavel
1993
RUS
+1:09.37
493.15
Did not finish 2nd run
LOGVINENKO Sergei
1995
RUS
SHIRSHKOV Egor
1995
RUS
SEMENCHENKO Arkadiy
1995
UZB
SPOGREEV Roman
1995
RUS
BARBIN Stanislav
1995
RUS
LOGINOV Konstantin
1994
RUS
SOKOLOV Dmitrij
1995
RUS
PASHENKO Sergey
1995
RUS
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
TULUPOV Evgenij
1995
RUS
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMOLEEV Iliy
1995
RUS
KOVALKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
DUBSKIJ Konstantin
1994
RUS
PSHENICHNYKH Alexey
1995
RUS
PERMIAKOV Nikita
1993
RUS
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
TRUSHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
SINENKO Evgeniy
1995
RUS
MAKAROV Igor
1994
RUS
REYTER Artem
1992
RUS
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
YALOVENKO Arkady
1995
RUS
DEVAEV Azret
1992
RUS
ESKIN Daniil
1994
RUS
OMELIN Igor
1995
RUS
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
KOTOV Nikita
1994
RUS
KONNIKOV Nikita
1995
RUS
SUKHANOV Kirill
1994
RUS
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
EGEMBERDIEV Safar
1986
UZB
KOVALEVSKIY Aleksander
1994
RUS
SUSLOV Viacheslav
1995
RUS
GANUCSHAK Vasily
1994
RUS
TAGI-ZADE Alexey
1992
RUS
BURMAKOV Ivan
1994
RUS
SHORIN Vasily
1995
RUS
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
SOLOVEY Alexey
1977
RUS
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
SHUSTOV Artem
1995
RUS
KRIUKOV Viatcheslav
1994
RUS
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
KHORKHORDIN Kirill
1995
RUS
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
KIRYUKHIN Dmitry
1994
RUS
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
IPATOV Artem
1994
RUS
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
ALEKHIN Alexander
1994
RUS
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run