official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
2:09.04
130.00
2
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+0.88
138.46
3
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+0.99
139.51
4
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1.63
145.66
5
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+1.76
146.91
6
KIRSANENKO Nikita
1992
RUS
+2.14
150.56
7
KORCHAGIN Ruslan
1993
RUS
+3.04
159.21
8
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+3.20
160.75
9
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
+3.35
162.19
10
KOVALEVSKIY Sergey
1992
RUS
+3.50
163.63
11
USOV Roman
1992
RUS
+3.64
164.98
12
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+3.75
166.04
13
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+4.25
170.84
14
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+4.27
171.03
15
SIMONOV Maksim
1991
RUS
+4.43
172.57
16
IVANOV Nikolaij
1982
RUS
+4.60
174.20
17
BABUSHKIN Igor
1993
RUS
+4.91
177.18
18
NOVIKOV Mark
1991
RUS
+5.22
180.16
19
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+5.37
181.60
20
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+5.39
181.79
21
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
+5.43
182.18
22
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+5.59
183.72
23
ZAYTSEV Stepan
1993
RUS
+5.74
185.16
24
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+5.88
186.50
25
BALYAKIN Nikolay
1992
RUS
+5.98
187.46
26
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+6.74
194.77
27
PINAEV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+6.93
196.59
28
KUTYREV Andrey
1994
RUS
+8.58
212.45
29
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
+8.74
213.99
30
PATSULA Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+9.04
216.87
31
LYAMOV Anatoll
1991
RUS
+9.08
217.25
32
PATRAKOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+10.99
235.61
33
SKRJABIN Vadim
1992
RUS
+12.11
246.37
34
KAZAKOV Arkadij
1993
RUS
+13.61
260.78
35
BELOUSOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+13.87
263.28
36
SLAGODSKIJ Grigoriy
1994
RUS
+14.65
270.78
37
PERMIAKOV Nikita
1993
RUS
+15.21
276.16
38
KACHAYKIN Vitaly
1994
RUS
+16.57
289.23
39
FEDOROV Aleksei
1993
RUS
+16.66
290.09
40
SMETANEV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+16.79
291.34
41
PUDOVKIN Mikhail
1994
RUS
+17.98
302.78
42
LYASHENKO Bogdan
1992
RUS
+19.82
320.46
43
TOMIN Kirill
1994
RUS
+27.55
394.74
44
PAZENKO Nikita
1994
RUS
+28.18
400.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
YAKOVLEV Valeri
1974
RUS
ANDREEV Sergey
1994
RUS
KOZLOV Pavel
1994
RUS
SOLOVEY Alexey
1977
RUS
TRUSHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
IGNATOV Mikhail
1993
RUS
SHEVELEV Alexandr
1994
RUS
MAKAROV Igor
1994
RUS
MIKHALEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
REYTER Artem
1992
RUS
DEDYUKHIN Danil
1993
RUS
ATANOV Vasiliy
1993
RUS
MISHCHENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
VARGIN Egor
1990
RUS
KHMUROVICH Boris
1993
RUS
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
EFREMOV Valeri
1982
RUS
DRYGIN Andrey
1977
TJK
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run