official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:40.69
20.36
2
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+0.18
21.47
3
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+0.62
24.18
4
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+0.71
24.73
5
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
+1.18
27.63
6
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+1.39
28.92
7
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.46
29.35
8
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+1.92
32.18
9
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+2.28
34.40
10
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+2.51
35.82
11
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
+2.64
36.62
12
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+2.77
37.42
13
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+3.35
40.99
14
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+3.49
41.85
15
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+3.75
43.45
16
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+3.82
43.88
17
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.90
44.37
18
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+3.92
44.50
19
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
+3.98
44.87
20
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+4.35
47.15
21
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.39
47.39
22
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+5.02
51.27
23
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+5.09
51.70
24
RIZZI Pascal
1996
ITA
+5.10
51.76
25
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+5.13
51.95
26
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
+5.19
52.32
27
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+5.68
55.33
28
SMOLENSKIY Anton
1995
RUS
+7.28
65.19
29
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+7.75
68.08
30
NOTARIANNI Federico Luigi
1996
ITA
+8.27
71.28
31
VANZO Federico
1996
ITA
+10.36
84.15
32
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
+12.76
98.93
33
KEMENATER Marc
1997
ITA
+15.78
117.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COJANU Thomas Andrei
1997
ROU
GUBIANI Antonio
1997
ITA
CENTIU Mihai Andrei
1996
ROU
JANSER Johannes
1997
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
SPITALER Rainer
1996
ITA
WALLNOEFER Jan
1996
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
RORANDELLI Gabriele
1996
ITA
SACHSALBER Jannik
1996
ITA
PERATHONER Mirko
1995
ITA
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
NOVELLO Francesco
1995
ITA
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
RAFFAELLI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
FROSALI Giacomo
1995
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
LUCIANAZ Pierre
1995
ITA
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
CHIESA Andrea
1994
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
DA VILLA Davide
1995
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run