official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
1:35.58
30.33
2
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+0.52
33.70
3
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+0.81
35.58
4
HADALIN Stefan
1995
SLO
+0.84
35.78
5
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+0.92
36.30
6
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.20
38.11
7
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
+1.29
38.70
8
AVOORT VAN DER Valentijn
1995
NED
+1.60
40.71
9
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.66
41.10
9
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+1.66
41.10
11
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
+1.92
42.78
12
ABRAMOVIC Marko
1996
CRO
+2.21
44.67
13
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+2.26
44.99
14
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+2.31
45.31
15
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+2.50
46.55
16
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
+2.70
47.84
17
KAVCIC Jani
1996
SLO
+3.75
54.66
18
MIHELCIC Ivan
1994
CRO
+3.77
54.78
19
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+4.60
60.17
20
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+5.01
62.83
21
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
+5.81
68.02
22
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+6.87
74.89
23
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+7.27
77.49
24
SORTSCHAN Alexander
1995
AUT
+7.38
78.20
25
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+7.43
78.53
26
PANCUR Luka
1995
SLO
+7.50
78.98
27
LANZINGER Christoph
1995
AUT
+7.78
80.80
28
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
+8.49
85.40
29
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+8.84
87.67
30
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
+9.00
88.71
31
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+9.74
93.51
32
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
+9.92
94.68
33
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+10.17
96.30
34
LEWIS Barney
1995
GBR
+10.20
96.49
35
HOFER Florian
1995
GER
+11.01
101.75
36
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+11.21
103.05
37
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+11.24
103.24
38
PYJAS Piotr
1996
POL
+12.66
112.45
39
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+12.88
113.88
40
DALL IGNA Franco
1989
ITA
+13.06
115.05
41
MIREK Maciej
1996
POL
+13.81
119.91
42
JURKOVNIK Urban
1994
SLO
+17.65
144.82
43
LIPNIK Domen
1996
SLO
+20.23
161.56
44
WARD Joel
1991
GBR
+29.02
218.57
45
BRAENDLE Benjamin
1975
GER
+34.91
256.78
46
PUPOVCI Dardan
1988
KOS
+37.15
271.31
47
GOJANI Art
1994
KOS
+46.18
329.89
48
PUPOVCI Eordejt
1993
KOS
+48.70
346.23
Did not finish 2nd run
DEL MESTRE Mattia
1988
ITA
NORRIS Kieran
1995
GBR
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
HRIBAR Zan
1994
SLO
RAKOVIC Viktor
1995
SRB
KACICA Alan
1996
POL
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
GASPARIN Giulio
1991
ITA
VIDIC Luka
1994
SLO
BLAZNIK Andraz
1994
SLO
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
KEJZAR Rok
1993
SLO
BREZNIK Jan
1993
SLO
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
LUZAR Matjaz
1992
SLO
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
Did not finish 1st run
RUPNIK Domen
1995
SLO
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
HITI Gasper
1993
SLO
HOMAN Zan
1996
SLO
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
HENDERSON Paul
1995
GBR
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
RUPNIK Job
1996
SLO
STERLE Nik
1995
SLO
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
Did not start 1st run