official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KERNEN Jan
1993
SUI
1:30.40
44.83
2
SPERINDE Simone
1993
ITA
+0.66
49.36
3
MOLEMA Elias
1994
ITA
+0.99
51.62
4
PIRINI Martin
1993
ITA
+1.07
52.17
5
MAROCCO Marco
1993
ITA
+1.74
56.76
6
AREGGER Kilian
1993
SUI
+1.84
57.45
7
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
+1.91
57.93
8
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
+1.96
58.27
8
HAUSHEER Yannick
1994
SUI
+1.96
58.27
10
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+2.19
59.85
11
BRAWAND Lukas
1994
SUI
+2.26
60.33
12
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+2.98
65.27
13
CAPPADOZZI Diego
1995
ITA
+3.01
65.47
14
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+3.08
65.95
15
SCHREDER Jonathan
1992
AUT
+3.11
66.16
16
BERTRAN Adria
1995
ESP
+3.14
66.37
17
AREGGER Silvan
1996
SUI
+3.30
67.46
18
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
+3.31
67.53
19
TONEATTI Michael
1993
SUI
+3.40
68.15
20
APRAIZ Alvaro
1992
ESP
+3.68
70.07
21
PEDRON Matteo
1996
ITA
+3.81
70.96
22
HITTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
+3.88
71.44
23
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
+4.13
73.16
24
GUGLIELMINI Fabio
1994
BRA
+4.22
73.77
25
WIESTHALER Theo
1996
ITA
+5.34
81.45
26
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+6.11
86.73
27
PITTANI Ludovico
1994
ITA
+6.34
88.31
28
VOLPATO Tommaso
1995
ITA
+6.46
89.14
29
BASSAN Marco
1995
ITA
+6.72
90.92
30
ZOESCHG Patrik
1996
ITA
+6.97
92.63
30
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
+6.97
92.63
32
RAUCO Federico
1996
ITA
+7.41
95.65
33
CAODURO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+7.61
97.02
34
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+8.18
100.93
35
CALL Daniele
1995
ITA
+8.19
101.00
36
TOMASELLI Cristiano
1996
ITA
+8.67
104.29
37
CASSANDRO Alberto
1996
ITA
+8.84
105.46
38
KAMMERER Manfred
1994
ITA
+8.90
105.87
39
GASPARI Giorgio
1995
ITA
+9.13
107.45
40
ROPELATO Riccardo
1995
ITA
+9.79
111.97
41
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
+10.27
115.27
42
PERINI Sebastiano
1995
ITA
+10.31
115.54
43
BARDINI Jacopo
1995
ITA
+10.63
117.73
44
REDOLFI Francesco
1993
ITA
+10.64
117.80
45
LANZ Patrick
1995
ITA
+10.85
119.24
46
CARRERO Fernando
1996
ESP
+10.98
120.14
47
DE CRIGNIS Gabriele
1993
ITA
+11.08
120.82
48
MANTOVANI Lorenzo
1996
ITA
+11.55
124.04
49
POZZAN Mario
1995
ITA
+11.81
125.83
50
PIXNER David
1995
ITA
+12.10
127.82
51
ROMANELLI Leonardo
1995
ITA
+12.21
128.57
52
ZILLI Matteo Umberto
1993
ITA
+13.19
135.29
53
AITA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+16.04
154.84
54
BERNI CANANI Mario
1996
ITA
+18.26
170.06
55
ERBISTI Luca
1994
ITA
+21.03
189.06
56
DE BERNARDIN Pietro
1994
ITA
+21.33
191.12
57
CARRARO Leonardo
1995
ITA
+25.30
218.35
58
FRILLI Marco
1992
ITA
+25.94
222.74
59
BUONOMO Svevo
1996
ITA
+26.20
224.52
Did not finish 2nd run
SOMMACAL Matteo
1993
ITA
PELLEGRINI Nicholas
1996
ITA
BIZZOTTO Luca
1996
ITA
PANCIERA Jan
1992
ITA
PAMPANIN Elia
1993
ITA
BOTTARO Stefano
1996
ITA
LOTTINI Pierfrancesco
1996
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
MICHIELI Jacopo
1995
ITA
KARBON Moritz
1996
ITA
HYRAT Marco
1996
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Rene
1996
ITA
KRITZINGER Rene
1996
ITA
BUCCERO Niccolo
1994
ITA
TONON Andrea
1994
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
VALDESALICI Andrea
1994
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
HUG Julian
1993
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAESTRELLI Luca
1996
ITA
MAZZOLINI Nicola
1996
ITA
DE CARLI Riccardo
1995
ITA
ROILO Patrick
1996
ITA
DELLA LUCIA Matteo
1993
ITA
ORSINGHER Marco
1995
ITA
BATTISTIN Alberto
1995
ITA
DEL ZENERO Eddi
1996
ITA
MANAIGO Diego
1996
ITA
RAVEANE Matteo
1994
ITA
RODRIGUEZ Ignacio
1996
ESP
ZUCCOLOTTO Davide
1994
ITA
MAINO Luca
1996
ITA
COSTANTINI Andrea
1994
ITA
GALLUCCI Michele
1996
ITA
HEINZMANN Simon
1995
SUI
EDER Roman
1996
ITA
PONS Alex
1995
ESP
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run